Pickmäijer-Lauf 2009
Ergebnisse Halbmarathon
Platz Startnr Name Vorname Verein AK AK-Platz Zeit
1 1 Hartger Gerold LC-Nordhorn MH  1 1:23:06,00
2 81 Oldehinkel Albert M50 1 1:23:59,85
3 57 Hofstede Roy Loopgroep Klazienaveen MH  2 1:26:36,10
4 44 John Peter LC Nordhorn M55 1 1:28:16,80
5 11 Harmsen Alfred SG Haftenkamp M45 1 1:29:32,80
6 48 Deters Jan TuS Neuenhaus M45 2 1:29:51,15
7 49 van der Knaap Erik ASC GW 49 Wielen M45 3 1:31:25,20
8 58 Bijen Alwie L.a.a.c M45 4 1:32:03,50
9 532 Lensker Dr. med. Edgar M40 1 1:32:16,25
10 4 Böttick Carsten Heseper SV M30 1 1:32:30,00
11 76 Holboer Hartmut Spvgg. Brandlecht Hestrup M35 1 1:32:53,25
12 42 Leuvelink Bob Laac Twente M35 2 1:33:47,25
13 38 Wilbers Andreas Lauffreunde Emsland M45 5 1:33:50,15
14 15 Hollstegge Stefan M35 3 1:33:57,50
15 29 Stroeve Heinz SCU Emlichheim M60 1 1:34:03,30
16 24 Landwehr Werner Nordhorn M40 2 1:34:28,60
17 68 Strübbe Karl-Heinz LC Nordhorn M40 3 1:34:39,50
18 61 Lehmann Jürgen M55 2 1:34:56,00
19 40 Hemker Bernhard Lauffreunde Emsland M40 4 1:35:12,90
20 14 Höllmann Gerd SV Cosmos Getelo MJA 1 1:36:06,90
21 547 Ensink Daniel MH  3 1:36:15,20
22 36 Wassink Gerd BSG Sparkasse Nordhorn M45 6 1:36:36,50
23 533 Meyer Marco DBG Nordhorn M30 2 1:37:02,40
24 540 Stentenbach Udo M45 7 1:37:20,90
25 21 Kemperink Jeroen Laac Twente M35 4 1:37:41,90
26 534 Goldsteen Lucas Sisu M50 2 1:38:02,90
27 538 van der Paard Hilko M35 5 1:38:55,95
28 548 Dues Jan-Gerd TV - Borken M40 5 1:38:59,35
29 63 Smemann Helmut LC Nordhorn M45 8 1:39:15,25
30 52 Kooistra H. av Veteranen Nederland M55 3 1:39:38,45
31 528 Diekjacobs Jan M40 6 1:39:42,90
32 16 Hölter Hermann Radsport Olympia Uelsen M45 9 1:39:45,55
33 75 Reinders Harry MH  4 1:40:55,95
34 82 Vluitters Ruud L.a.a.C. M50 3 1:40:58,20
35 41 Kaffener Hans AV Holten M50 4 1:41:09,80
36 71 Scheppmann Frank SV Schwagstorf M40 7 1:42:03,20
37 543 Molendyk Anreas SV Olympia Uelsen M30 3 1:44:54,70
38 79 Kollesch Ingo Lauffreunde Emsland M50 5 1:44:59,90
39 531 Jansen Alwin M35 6 1:45:12,45
40 67 Jansen Marc LC Nordhorn M35 7 1:45:40,60
41 37 Elfert Hartmut Lauftreff SV Vorwärts Nordhorn M35 8 1:46:31,55
42 50 Aasman Hartmut SV Vorwärts Nordhorn M40 8 1:47:09,60
43 33 Spering Diethelm M50 6 1:47:25,20
44 34 Böttick Heinrich TuS Gildehaus M60 2 1:47:34,80
45 13 Heils Helmut TuS Gildehaus M55 4 1:47:35,00
46 78 Thole Reinhard Bippener SC M50 7 1:47:38,40
47 542 Pamann Erich SG Haftenkamp M40 9 1:48:09,40
48 74 Keizers Ben MH  5 1:48:31,70
49 73 Wolbers Frank MH  6 1:48:46,70
50 70 Bos Jan Willem M40 10 1:48:50,30
51 27 Marquez Patric LC Nordhorn M40 11 1:49:07,70
52 77 Brink Arend SC Union Emlichheim M40 12 1:50:18,05
53 80 Weening Herman AV `Spurt`88 M50 8 1:50:18,05
54 35 Vennegeerts Gerd-Rainer SCU Emlichheim M35 9 1:50:18,30
55 54 de Vries Hans-Dieter Hunteburger SV M55 5 1:50:35,30
56 53 Sineh Surjit M50 9 1:52:28,20
57 56 Elfers Bernhard SV Bad Bentheim M45 10 1:52:44,30
58 28 Richter Matthias www.fun4runners.de M45 11 1:53:38,25
59 541 Siemer Richard Team M & S, Haselünne M40 13 1:54:04,40
60 64 Baumann Dietrich M50 10 1:54:43,80
61 66 Völker Heinz SV Cosmos Getelo M50 11 1:55:35,85
62 20 Jonkeren Henri M40 14 1:55:40,50
63 72 Cobbenhagen Wim M50 12 1:58:10,80
64 55 Weiden Michael SCU Emlichheim MJA 2 1:58:19,95
65 23 Kleefmann Jan M45 12 2:02:06,80
66 3 Assink Horst Brandlecht M45 13 2:02:07,50
67 22 Kleefmann Gerwin Euregio-Klinik Nordhorn M45 14 2:02:08,70
68 530 Klompmaker Arthur Lauf mit mir M40 15 2:02:59,40
69 32 Strothmann Heinz Olympia Uelsen M50 13 2:03:36,15
70 47 Over Dr. Gerhard TV Meppen M55 6 2:04:04,25
71 46 Geertsma Egbert M45 15 2:04:21,65
72 544 Jeurissen Marinus M65 1 2:05:02,30
73 69 Schneiders Manfred M60 3 2:06:21,20
74 62 Hermann Hans M40 16 2:12:36,85
75 39 Küpers Manfred SV Klausheide M60 4 2:12:37,15
76 18 Hood Hermann BSG Kreissparkasse Nordhorn M50 14 2:15:18,35