ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2010


Halbmarathon am 06.06.2010
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgKlasseEndzeit
1700Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhorn 80M3011:18:32,3
2920Domnick, ChristophLC Nordhorn 85M2511:19:21,2
3899Amt, JörgLC Nordhorn 68M4011:20:40,2
4869Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhorn 64M4511:23:07,5
5866Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn 69M4021:25:57,1
6933Beckemper, IngoLC Nordhorn 68M4031:26:39,6
7801Leuvelink, Bob LAAC Twente  73M3511:29:20,6
8911Hofstede, RoyLoopgroep Klazienaveen 80M3021:30:25,1
9895Deters, JanTuS Neuenhaus 64M4521:31:24,8
10901Hunfeld, NorbertLC Nordhorn 57M5011:32:17,3
11837Landwehr, WernerNordhorn 68M4041:33:14,7
12806Bauer, JörgLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 68M4051:33:27,1
13832van Tellegen, MarcelLAAC Twente  64M4531:34:21,1
14845Kalus, Karl-HeinzSCU Emlichheim 60M5021:34:42,7
15941Oude Vrielink, AndréOLC 93 63M4541:34:51,4
16862Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheim 49M6011:34:55,5
17857Bode, Hannes FrederikLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 92M1811:36:33,4
18874Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo 70M4061:39:24,2
19929Geuzinge, HansEAC De Sperwers 72M3521:39:56,4
20912Bertram, AndreasLC Nordhorn 68M4071:40:00,1
21885Schroven, FrankVfL WE Nordhorn 69M4081:40:03,6
22923Kolner, Ger LAAC Twente  56M5031:40:30,0
23914Smemann, HelmutLC Nordhorn 61M4551:41:13,6
24859van der Paard, Hilko  71M3531:41:31,0
25913Haafkes, André  48M6021:41:47,3
26876Hemker, Bernd Lauffreunde Emsland 65M4561:42:17,1
27858van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelo 64M4571:42:17,6
28811Kolde, Gerd-JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 67M4091:42:26,5
29867Weersink, ClemensLoopgroep VEO 63M4581:42:59,0
30927Hartman, HenkEAC De Sperwers 62M4591:43:03,6
31831Vlutters, RuudLAAC Twente  58M5041:43:27,2
32851Reinders, Harry  69M40101:43:43,6
33853Jansen, Gerwin  71M3541:44:45,1
34865Dood, OlafLoopschool Oldenzaal 64M45101:44:46,0
35922Kemperink, JeroenLAAC Twente  70M40111:45:37,5
36937John, PeterLC Nordhorn 54M5511:47:28,6
37875Bouwer, GuidoLF Torpedo Nordhorn 71M3551:47:53,0
38918van Diemen, RonaldDionisysos 76M3031:48:18,7
39940Scholte-Wassink, FrankLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 75M3561:48:31,9
40915Groeneveld, JosDionisysos Denekamp 60M5051:48:43,6
41870Ipe, AloisSPVGG Hülsen-Westerloh 61M45111:48:53,9
41807Krol, FrederikLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 89M2011:48:53,9
43815Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M45121:49:14,7
44891Brinkhaus, HermannDie weißen Kenianer 52M5521:49:29,3
45834Stentenbach, UdoTeam Rosink. Rosink – laufend besser! 60M5061:50:04,3
46916Stinenbosch, RonaldDionisysos 66M40121:51:18,4
47881Pamann, Erich  67M40131:51:27,2
48860Weernink, Gerard  47M6031:51:34,3
49846Voet, GeraldNordhorner Lauftreff 59M5071:51:46,2
50886Meerman, BéLAAC  57M5081:52:48,1
51926Wolbers, Frank  65M45131:52:58,2
52871Richter, Matthiaswww.fun4runners.de 61M45141:53:31,6
53917Olde Scholtenhuis, SjezLAAC Twente  58M5091:53:47,3
54802de Nie, Sandy  80M3041:54:00,3
55939Schothuis, William  71M3571:54:10,0
56931Oude Boogink, Jos  58M50101:54:12,2
57823Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 55M5531:54:34,7
58932Sagasser, RalfGrafschafter Volksbank eG 64M45151:54:52,5
59908Schutte, BertusACO van Elderen 42M6511:55:08,1
60883Nyhoegen, EckhardtSV Vorwärts Nordhorn 74M3581:55:50,6
61826Everding, FritzLauf mit mir 50M6041:55:51,2
62936Hagen, NicoLAAC RST 62M45161:56:02,1
63898Hoonakker, Michaél  59M50111:56:16,6
64900Reiter, HansLauffreunde Emsland 57M50121:56:33,0
65935Kuper, HansLauffreunde Emsland 54M5541:56:33,3
66828ter Ellen, MarcelLoopgroep Manhatten 53M5551:56:41,1
67863Paters, HartmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 77M3051:56:41,7
68848Plaggenborg, Stephan  68M40141:57:09,7
69852Husmann, GerhardSV Bad Bentheim 57M50131:57:25,9
70887Hagels, AndreasBSG Grafschafter Volksbank 78M3061:57:28,4
71873Somsen, RobLoopgroep Codac 67M40151:57:42,4
72907Kleibömer, BurghardTuS Gildehaus 56M50141:58:47,8
73919Kolner, JosDionisysos 58M50152:00:34,6
74813Jonkeren, Henri  67M40162:00:46,8
75879Werner, MathiasNLT Nordhorn 64M45172:00:47,2
76842Pieters, Paul  54M5562:00:49,4
77841Pouwels, Jan  67M40172:00:49,7
78829Nijhuis, HansLoopgroep Manhatten 45M6522:01:19,0
79893Weiden, Ben  49M6052:01:19,2
80928Cobbenhagen, Wim  57M50162:01:32,8
81843Klompmaker, ArthurLauf mit mir 65M45182:01:56,4
82803Pötter, FriedrichLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 56M50172:03:46,2
83897Scheppmann, Frankwiehen-cross.de 67M40182:04:05,4
84855Elbeshausen, HansNLT 53M5572:06:09,7
85925Bos , Jan Willem  68M40192:06:50,8
86930Benneker, BennoLAAC  62M45192:06:50,9
87854Kleefmann, Jan  61M45202:07:15,2
88830Assink, Horst  63M45212:07:15,6
89868Bröker, DirkSCU Emlichheim 66M40202:07:42,7
90889Over, GerhardTV Meppen 53M5582:08:48,3
91894Olsman, JanLAAC Twente  43M6532:09:06,8
92942Klein Poelhuis, WimLoopgroep Manhatten 55M5592:09:16,1
93819Van den Belt, Guido  79M3072:11:04,9
94824Gortmann, ErwinLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 59M50182:11:13,7
95905Strothmann, HeinzOlympia Uelsen 59M50192:11:14,3
96816Hans, Hermann  65M45222:11:14,8
97903Hevink, HansLAAC Twente  59M50202:12:37,1
98910Veldsink, Mans  57M50212:13:40,2
99849Geertsma, Egbert  61M45232:13:40,4
100810Grote, JürgenLauffreunde Emsland 64M45242:17:15,7
101921Brink, YannickSC Union Emlichheim 94M1612:22:12,2
102902Brink , ArendSC Union Emlichheim 66M40212:22:13,4

Seitenanfang