ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2010


Kreismeisterschaft am 06.06.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgKlasseEndzeit
1700Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhorn 80M3011:18:32,3
2920Domnick, ChristophLC Nordhorn 85M2511:19:21,2
3899Amt, JörgLC Nordhorn 68M4011:20:40,2
4869Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhorn 64M4511:23:07,5
5866Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn 69M4021:25:57,1
6933Beckemper, IngoLC Nordhorn 68M4031:26:39,6
7895Deters, JanTuS Neuenhaus 64M4521:31:24,8
8901Hunfeld, NorbertLC Nordhorn 57M5011:32:17,3
9837Landwehr, WernerNordhorn 68M4041:33:14,7
10806Bauer, JörgLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 68M4051:33:27,1
11845Kalus, Karl-HeinzSCU Emlichheim 60M5021:34:42,7
12862Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheim 49M6011:34:55,5
13857Bode, Hannes FrederikLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 92M1811:36:33,4
14874Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo 70M4061:39:24,2
15912Bertram, AndreasLC Nordhorn 68M4071:40:00,1
16885Schroven, FrankVfL WE Nordhorn 69M4081:40:03,6
17914Smemann, HelmutLC Nordhorn 61M4531:41:13,6
18859van der Paard, Hilko  71M3511:41:31,0
19884Thys, EdithLC Nordhorn 82W2511:41:31,5
20858van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelo 64M4541:42:17,6
21811Kolde, Gerd-JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 67M4091:42:26,5
22937John, PeterLC Nordhorn 54M5511:47:28,6
23875Bouwer, GuidoLF Torpedo Nordhorn 71M3521:47:53,0
24940Scholte-Wassink, FrankLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 75M3531:48:31,9
25807Krol, FrederikLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 89M2011:48:53,9
26815Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M4551:49:14,7
27891Brinkhaus, HermannDie weißen Kenianer 52M5521:49:29,3
28833van Engelen, Elke  65W4511:49:38,2
29808Jacobs, HeikeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 68W4011:49:43,5
30834Stentenbach, UdoTeam Rosink. Rosink – laufend besser! 60M5031:50:04,3
31881Pamann, Erich  67M40101:51:27,2
32846Voet, GeraldNordhorner Lauftreff 59M5041:51:46,2
33839Kuite, TanjaLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3511:52:50,7
34871Richter, Matthiaswww.fun4runners.de 61M4561:53:31,6
35802de Nie, Sandy  80M3021:54:00,3
36844Hirschmüller , CathrinHSG Nordhorn 81W2521:54:14,9
37823Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 55M5531:54:34,7
38932Sagasser, RalfGrafschafter Volksbank eG 64M4571:54:52,5
39809Dokters, FraukeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 72W3521:55:46,2
40883Nyhoegen, EckhardtSV Vorwärts Nordhorn 74M3541:55:50,6
41826Everding, FritzLauf mit mir 50M6021:55:51,2
42863Paters, HartmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 77M3031:56:41,7
43848Plaggenborg, Stephan  68M40111:57:09,7
44852Husmann, GerhardSV Bad Bentheim 57M5051:57:25,9
45887Hagels, AndreasBSG Grafschafter Volksbank 78M3041:57:28,4
46850Laube, HeikeLC Nordhorn 63W4521:57:43,2
47907Kleibömer, BurghardTuS Gildehaus 56M5061:58:47,8
48820Voet, MarianneLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3531:58:57,8
49813Jonkeren, Henri  67M40122:00:46,8
50879Werner, MathiasNLT Nordhorn 64M4582:00:47,2
51842Pieters, Paul  54M5542:00:49,4
52843Klompmaker, ArthurLauf mit mir 65M4592:01:56,4
53896Sumbeck, ImkeFC Schüttorf 09 84W2532:03:33,8
54803Pötter, FriedrichLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 56M5072:03:46,2
55872Hagels, Bianca  73W3542:04:41,5
56855Elbeshausen, HansNLT 53M5552:06:09,7
57830Assink, Horst  63M45102:07:15,6
58868Bröker, DirkSCU Emlichheim 66M40132:07:42,7
59840Stroot, SonjaFC Schüttorf 09 69W4022:10:22,0
60819Van den Belt, Guido  79M3052:11:04,9
61824Gortmann, ErwinLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 59M5082:11:13,7
62905Strothmann, HeinzOlympia Uelsen 59M5092:11:14,3
63816Hans, Hermann  65M45112:11:14,8
64880Husmann, MonikaSV Bad Bentheim 58W5012:13:36,9
65810Grote, JürgenLauffreunde Emsland 64M45122:17:15,7
66921Brink, YannickSC Union Emlichheim 94M1612:22:12,2
67902Brink , ArendSC Union Emlichheim 66M40142:22:13,4

Seitenanfang