ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2011


Pickmäijer-Lauf am 04.06.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgKlasseEndzeit
188Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn  80M3011:18:33,5
272Mülstegen , Jörg LC Nordhorn 79M3021:23:59,3
345Nyhoff, Gerold LC Nordhorn  64M4511:24:19,8
486Boom, Johanspurt '88  69M4011:30:50,1
5108Oldehinkel, Albertspurt '88  56M5511:31:45,8
650Weierink , Boudewijn OLC'93  63M4521:32:59,5
7123Kuipers, ArianOLC  72M3511:34:26,6
887Drees, LudgerBL-Ermke 69M4021:34:37,1
973Platjes, Dirk  55M5521:35:01,9
1066Wolterink , Heiko SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  69M4031:35:07,4
1137Brink , Jan SV Cosmos Getelo  70M4041:35:41,1
1269Gerritsen , Hans LAAC Twente  67M4051:36:12,2
1357Nykamp , Berthold LC Nordhorn  46M6511:37:43,4
1425Landwehr , Werner LC Nordhorn  68M4061:37:49,7
1571Stroeve , Heinz SCU Emlichheim 49M6011:39:01,6
1638van der Knaap , Erik SV Cosmos Getelo  64M4531:39:54,4
17101Veenhuis, Martijn  75M3521:39:55,5
1893Kuipers, Albert  66M4541:40:31,8
1998Holboer, HartmutSpvgg Brandlecht Hestrup 71M4071:40:49,2
20105Oldehinkel, Henkspurt '88  57M5011:40:54,9
2156Kolner , Ger Laac  56M5531:40:57,8
22116Schroven, Frank Vfl WE Nordhorn 69M4081:41:12,2
2343Kruize , Alien LAAC Twente  69W4011:42:22,4
24109Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheim 52M5541:42:25,6
25111Haarhuis, MichelSisu  65M4551:42:41,0
2680Koops, Heinz TSV Georgsdorf  66M4561:43:06,5
278Weersink , Clemens loopgroep VEO  63M4571:43:42,3
2881Stiepel, EdithLC Nordhorn 82W11:44:00,1
29124Wilbers, FransOLC  53M5551:44:23,8
3051Offringa , Chris AV Holten  54M5561:45:27,4
316Schmidt, EugenTuS Gildehaus 66M4581:45:48,9
3226Bode , Hannes Frederik Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen  92M11:46:06,8
3383Heijnen, WillyCODAC 69M4091:46:16,9
34103Geuzinge, Hans EAC DE STERWERS 70M40101:47:25,3
3555Timmerhuis , Henri Sisu Almelo  59M5021:49:04,8
3690Snyders, Günter   72M3531:49:31,8
3740de Nie , Sandy   80M3031:49:42,8
3841Kalus , Karl-HeinzSCU Emlichheim 60M5031:50:18,1
3997Bouwer, GuidoLF Torpedo Nordhorn 71M40111:50:32,8
4013Velsink, Mans  57M5041:50:38,4
4154de Ruiter , Hans Peter Sisu  63M4591:50:48,4
4299Dood, Olaf  64M45101:50:54,0
4331Grote-Wiegerink , GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5051:51:04,2
44102Hartman, HenkEAC DE STERWERS 62M45111:51:42,8
4592Hannink, Peter  60M5061:52:23,0
4696Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim 63M45121:52:23,6
4777Gosen , Günter SV Olympia Uelsen  68M40121:52:41,7
48118Moelert, Uwe  63M45131:52:48,6
4979Somsen, RobLoopgroep Codac 67M40131:53:41,4
5052Graven , Ben OLC '93  59M5071:53:59,5
51107Schmidt, Hauke  69M40141:54:05,5
5242Dokters, FraukeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen  72W3511:54:07,9
5263Kuite , Tanja Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3511:54:07,9
5424Brinkhaus , Jens Die weißen Kenianer  80M3041:54:13,5
5585Haarhuis, Ben Loopgroep Manhatten 53M5571:54:19,8
5627Fiedler , Stefan   64M45141:55:17,7
5791Olde Scholtenhuis, SjefLAAC Twente  58M5081:56:12,1
58113Vossebeld, TonnieBeckum 50M6021:56:39,7
59112Mulder, AndreLoopgroep Manhatten 53M5581:56:44,8
6020Holtvlüwer , Helmut Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen  61M5091:57:22,7
6184Nijmeijer, DirkCODAC 73M3541:57:38,1
6294Niers, Gerold   64M45151:57:59,3
6348Brink, ArendSCU Emlichheim 66M45161:58:11,9
6467Klompmaker , Artur Laufmitmir  65M45171:58:14,3
65121Hofland, Ben OLC Ootmarsum 50M6031:58:19,0
65122Steggink, GinyOLC  68W4021:58:19,0
673Krasenbrink , Klaus LG Borken  68M40151:59:15,1
6818Sumbeck , Imke FC Schüttorf 09  84W21:59:18,1
6939Everding , Fritz   50M6041:59:38,2
7058Richter , Matthias NLT Nordhorn  61M50101:59:43,0
7159Werner , Mathias Nordhorner Lauftreff  64M45182:00:00,4
7223Brinkhaus , Tim Die weißen Kenianer  82M12:01:56,6
739Gröbke, Günter   54M5592:02:58,4
7436Loeks , Helmut   46M6522:03:25,1
75115van Bolscha, LeoBeckum 48M6052:03:25,6
7635Rotmann , Sonja   65W4512:03:54,4
7633Schroven , Heike  67W4032:03:54,4
7846Hagels , Bianca   73W3532:04:10,9
79106Hoonakter, Michael  59M50112:04:53,6
8089Kerperink, JeroenLAAC Twente  70M40162:05:47,8
8068Weiden , Ben   49M6062:05:47,8
8282Strothmann, Heinz SV Olympia Uelsen  59M50122:06:37,3
8364Vorrink , Siegfried SV Olympia Uelsen  63M45192:06:37,4
8460Egbers , Heinz   69M40172:06:37,6
85114Stroot, Sonja   69W4042:08:05,8
86117Dyhuis, MichaelSCU Emlichheim 63M45202:08:10,4
87120Gellehink, Johnny  45M6532:09:12,1
8847Weerd, JanLauftreff Olympia Uelsen  64M45212:10:19,0
8953Fischer , Carsten Lauf Mit Mir  68M40182:10:20,8
9021Van der Paard , Jan   46M6542:11:20,5
9017Van der Paard, Hilko   71M40192:11:20,5
9295Voet, MarianneLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3542:12:44,1
9332Schroven , Jörg  65M45222:16:29,8
9434Rotmann , Dirk  61M50132:16:30,5
95104Epmann, TheaLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 62W4522:17:52,6
9628Gortmann , Erwin Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen  59M50142:17:53,0
975Nuffer , Oliver   72M3552:21:07,1
9814Jeurissen, Marinus  44M6552:21:09,0
9919Hullerum , Sylvia LG Coesfeld  68W4052:31:40,2

Seitenanfang