ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2011


Kreismeisterschaft am 04.06.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgKlasseEndzeit
188Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn  80M3011:18:33,5
272Mülstegen , Jörg LC Nordhorn 79M3021:23:59,3
345Nyhoff, Gerold LC Nordhorn  64M4511:24:19,8
487Drees, LudgerBL-Ermke 69M4011:34:37,1
566Wolterink , Heiko SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  69M4021:35:07,4
637Brink , Jan SV Cosmos Getelo  70M4031:35:41,1
757Nykamp , Berthold LC Nordhorn  46M6511:37:43,4
825Landwehr , Werner LC Nordhorn  68M4041:37:49,7
971Stroeve , Heinz SCU Emlichheim 49M6011:39:01,6
1038van der Knaap , Erik SV Cosmos Getelo  64M4521:39:54,4
1198Holboer, HartmutSpvgg Brandlecht Hestrup 71M4051:40:49,2
12116Schroven, Frank Vfl WE Nordhorn 69M4061:41:12,2
13109Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheim 52M5511:42:25,6
1481Stiepel, EdithLC Nordhorn 82W11:44:00,1
156Schmidt, EugenTuS Gildehaus 66M4531:45:48,9
1626Bode , Hannes Frederik Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen  92M11:46:06,8
1790Snyders, Günter   72M3511:49:31,8
1840de Nie , Sandy   80M3031:49:42,8
1941Kalus , Karl-HeinzSCU Emlichheim 60M5011:50:18,1
2097Bouwer, GuidoLF Torpedo Nordhorn 71M4071:50:32,8
2131Grote-Wiegerink , GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5021:51:04,2
2296Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim 63M4541:52:23,6
2377Gosen , Günter SV Olympia Uelsen  68M4081:52:41,7
24118Moelert, Uwe  63M4551:52:48,6
25107Schmidt, Hauke  69M4091:54:05,5
2642Dokters, FraukeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen  72W3511:54:07,9
2663Kuite , Tanja Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3511:54:07,9
2824Brinkhaus , Jens Die weißen Kenianer  80M3041:54:13,5
2920Holtvlüwer , Helmut Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen  61M5031:57:22,7
3094Niers, Gerold   64M4561:57:59,3
3148Brink, ArendSCU Emlichheim 66M4571:58:11,9
3267Klompmaker , Artur Laufmitmir  65M4581:58:14,3
3318Sumbeck , Imke FC Schüttorf 09  84W21:59:18,1
3439Everding , Fritz   50M6021:59:38,2
3558Richter , Matthias NLT Nordhorn  61M5041:59:43,0
3659Werner , Mathias Nordhorner Lauftreff  64M4592:00:00,4
3723Brinkhaus , Tim Die weißen Kenianer  82M12:01:56,6
3836Loeks , Helmut   46M6522:03:25,1
3935Rotmann , Sonja   65W4512:03:54,4
3933Schroven , Heike  67W4012:03:54,4
4146Hagels , Bianca   73W3532:04:10,9
4282Strothmann, Heinz SV Olympia Uelsen  59M5052:06:37,3
4364Vorrink , Siegfried SV Olympia Uelsen  63M45102:06:37,4
4460Egbers , Heinz   69M40102:06:37,6
45114Stroot, Sonja   69W4022:08:05,8
46117Dyhuis, MichaelSCU Emlichheim 63M45112:08:10,4
4747Weerd, JanLauftreff Olympia Uelsen  64M45122:10:19,0
4853Fischer , Carsten Lauf Mit Mir  68M40112:10:20,8
4917Van der Paard, Hilko   71M40122:11:20,5
5095Voet, MarianneLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3542:12:44,1
5132Schroven , Jörg  65M45132:16:29,8
5234Rotmann , Dirk  61M5062:16:30,5
53104Epmann, TheaLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 62W4522:17:52,6
5428Gortmann , Erwin Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen  59M5072:17:53,0
555Nuffer , Oliver   72M3522:21:07,1
5614Jeurissen, Marinus  44M6532:21:09,0

Seitenanfang