ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2012


Pickmäijer-Lauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn 80M3011:15:38
287Tuinstra, GeertA.A.V. SISU 90M11:18:07
343Nyhoff , GeroldLC Nordhorn 64M4511:21:33
445Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn 69M4011:21:45
515van de Graaf, Rene  68M4021:27:31
692Van Marle, Bianca  67W4511:27:35
7109Stockhorst, Jan FC Schüttorf 09 88M21:28:01
830Vlutters , RuudLoopschool Oldenzaal 58M5011:28:02
975Wüppen, Hajo Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 70M4031:28:29
10119Gellekink, DennisO.L.C '93 73M3511:28:56
1133Brink , Jan SV Cosmos Getelo 70M4041:29:14
1222Landwehr , WernerLC Nordhorn 68M4051:29:29
1344Deters, Jan TuS Neuenhaus 64M4521:30:28
14113Stiepel, EdithLC Nordhorn 82W3011:31:22
1567Kalus, Karl-Heinz SCU Emlichheim 60M5021:32:06
1641Hunfeld , NorbertLC Nordhorn 57M5511:32:34
1758Stroeve, Heinz SCU Emlichheim 49M6011:32:50
1826Lansink, Marco Loopschool Oldenzaal 70M4061:33:12
1935Bode , Hannes Frederik  92M31:35:24
2048Tyman , UweLC Nordhorn 58M5031:35:27
219Jansen , GerwinLoopschool Oldenzaal 71M4071:35:34
2274John, Peter LC Nordhorn 54M5521:36:17
23106Elfers, Jonas  91M41:36:18
2491Hannink, Peter   60M5041:36:47
2588Sanders, Erwin  66M4531:37:02
2649van der Paard, Hilko   71M4081:37:05
27115Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkamp 61M5051:37:55
2831Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo 59M5061:38:06
2993Gosen , Günter Olympia Uelsen 68M4091:38:10
3097Schmidt, EugenTuS Gildehaus 66M4541:38:11
31105Wilmink, JoachimSV Vorwärts Nordhorn 65M4551:38:15
3220Reinders, Harrie   69M40101:38:17
3381Brouwers, Hans Sisu Almelo 59M5071:38:26
3412Hülsmeyer , Johannes Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 55M5531:38:31
3511Grote-Wiegerink , Gerold Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5081:38:32
3625Beckhuis , Günter Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 63M4561:38:33
3766Kruize , AlienLAAC Oldenzaal 69W4011:38:47
3855Smemann, Helmut LC Nordhorn 61M5091:38:59
3999van Engelen, Huib  62M50101:39:33
40103Eysink, Fons  57M5541:39:55
4156Snyders , Günter   72M40111:40:16
4295Pamann , KevinOlympia Uelsen 94M11:41:16
4396Venemann, KaiASC 94M21:41:17
44107Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim 63M4571:41:29
4540Purz , Torben  96MJB11:41:45
4634Victor , HolgerDJK GW Gelmer (Münster 68M40121:42:07
4759Voorn , RickLoopgroep Klazienaveen 83M11:42:39
4884Somsen, RobLoopgroep Codac 67M4581:42:57
494Olde Nordkamp, PeterDutch Runners Gold 60M50111:43:03
50114Heyn, Wolfgang  59M50121:43:09
5165Völkert , ClemensLauffreunde Emsland 56M5551:44:19
5218Horstmeier , BodoFC Schüttorf 09, Laufgruppe 65M4591:44:29
5354Vosskötter , RalfFC Schüttorf 09 Laufabteilung 60M50131:44:32
54112Olde Hampsink, Jan Feuerwehr Tubbergen 57M5561:44:41
555Dokters, Frauke Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 72W4021:44:42
5557Kuite, TanjaLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3511:44:42
5751Jacobs , HeikeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 68W4031:44:52
5816Everding, Fritz laufmitmir 50M6021:45:04
59108Olde Scholtenhuis, SjefLAAC Twente 58M50141:45:06
6032Brink , ArendSC Union Emlichheim 66M45101:45:27
6178Stundebeek , Jeanette O.L.C '93 63W4521:46:15
6277Paus , Anneke O.L.C. 93 Ootmarsum 61W5011:46:16
636Veldsink, Mans  57M5571:46:17
6460Pamann , Erich Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 67M45111:46:45
65102Mensink, Ramon  91M51:47:08
66100Mensink, Marian   62W5021:47:09
6738Rotmann, Sonja  65W4531:47:13
6736Schroven, Heike  67W4531:47:13
6998van Engelen, Elke  65W4551:47:26
7062Richter, Matthias Nordhorner Lauftreff 61M50151:47:27
71101Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 47M6511:47:45
7213Olde Scholtenhuis, Marc   68M40131:48:00
7386van Reemst , CeesAC TION 53M5581:48:01
7419Bos , Jan Willem   68M40141:48:02
7569Voet, MarianneLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3521:48:10
7673Dümmer , DieterTC RW Neuenhaus 63M45121:48:21
7783Brinkhaus , Jens Die weißen Kenianer 80M3021:48:35
7882Brinkhaus , HermannDie weißen Kenianer 52M6031:48:54
7929Tandara , Nikola SC Union Emlichheim 80M3031:49:03
8061Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M50161:49:19
8153Wolterink, HenningOlympia Uelsen 70M40151:50:07
8242Christmann, Lenz  70M40161:50:08
8317Loeks, Helmut Kreissportbund Grafschaft Bentheim e.V. 46M6521:50:10
84116Gutowski, Thomas  66M45131:50:48
8524Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhorn 67M45141:51:39
867Reinders , Jörg VEO 67M45151:51:50
8794Hounakken, MichaelLoopgroep Klazienaveen 59M50171:51:51
8846Voet , Gerald Nordhorner Lauftreff 59M50181:51:59
89110Weiden, Ben   49M6041:52:51
9050van der Paard, Jan   46M6531:53:00
9176Strothmann, HeinzOlympia Uelsen 59M50191:58:26
92117Over, GerhardTV Meppen 53M5591:58:35
9328Pohlman , Harald SC Union Emlichheim 61M50201:58:44
94104Baumann, Dietrich  55M55101:58:48
9539Rotmann, Dirk  61M50211:59:11
9627Egbers, Jürgen SC Union Emlichheim 56M55111:59:51
97118Husmann, GabyLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 72W4041:59:58
9868Vinke, MarcelLoopgroepnoordnederland Klazienaveen 73M3522:00:46
9972Sager , Wilhelm   52M6052:01:10
100111Koelmann, AlfredSpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 53M55122:01:19
10190Bergsma, PatriciaAvanti-Wilskracht 68W4052:02:13
10189Meerman, MarianneAvanti-Wilskracht 62W5032:02:13
10364Völkert , Silvia Lauffreunde Emsland 67W4562:05:54
10463Lehmann , JürgenSCU Emlichheim 52M6062:06:28
10547Gosen-Voet , FennaNordhorner Lauftreff 62W5042:12:11
10621Everding, Gisela laufmitmir 53W5512:12:12
10770Diekmann , Roswitha FC Schüttorf 09 57W5522:35:00
10871Diekmann , Jürgen FC Schüttorf 09 47M6542:35:01
10952Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emsland 58M50222:35:02

Seitenanfang