ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2012


Pickmäijer-Lauf am 03.06.2012
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn 80M3011:15:38
287Tuinstra, GeertA.A.V. SISU 90M11:18:07
343Nyhoff , GeroldLC Nordhorn 64M4511:21:33
445Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn 69M4011:21:45
515van de Graaf, Rene  68M4021:27:31
6109Stockhorst, Jan FC Schüttorf 09 88M21:28:01
730Vlutters , RuudLoopschool Oldenzaal 58M5011:28:02
875Wüppen, Hajo Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 70M4031:28:29
9119Gellekink, DennisO.L.C '93 73M3511:28:56
1033Brink , Jan SV Cosmos Getelo 70M4041:29:14
1122Landwehr , WernerLC Nordhorn 68M4051:29:29
1244Deters, Jan TuS Neuenhaus 64M4521:30:28
1367Kalus, Karl-Heinz SCU Emlichheim 60M5021:32:06
1441Hunfeld , NorbertLC Nordhorn 57M5511:32:34
1558Stroeve, Heinz SCU Emlichheim 49M6011:32:50
1626Lansink, Marco Loopschool Oldenzaal 70M4061:33:12
1735Bode , Hannes Frederik  92M31:35:24
1848Tyman , UweLC Nordhorn 58M5031:35:27
199Jansen , GerwinLoopschool Oldenzaal 71M4071:35:34
2074John, Peter LC Nordhorn 54M5521:36:17
21106Elfers, Jonas  91M41:36:18
2291Hannink, Peter   60M5041:36:47
2388Sanders, Erwin  66M4531:37:02
2449van der Paard, Hilko   71M4081:37:05
25115Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkamp 61M5051:37:55
2631Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo 59M5061:38:06
2793Gosen , Günter Olympia Uelsen 68M4091:38:10
2897Schmidt, EugenTuS Gildehaus 66M4541:38:11
29105Wilmink, JoachimSV Vorwärts Nordhorn 65M4551:38:15
3020Reinders, Harrie   69M40101:38:17
3181Brouwers, Hans Sisu Almelo 59M5071:38:26
3212Hülsmeyer , Johannes Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 55M5531:38:31
3311Grote-Wiegerink , Gerold Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5081:38:32
3425Beckhuis , Günter Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 63M4561:38:33
3555Smemann, Helmut LC Nordhorn 61M5091:38:59
3699van Engelen, Huib  62M50101:39:33
37103Eysink, Fons  57M5541:39:55
3856Snyders , Günter   72M40111:40:16
3995Pamann , KevinOlympia Uelsen 94M11:41:16
4096Venemann, KaiASC 94M21:41:17
41107Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim 63M4571:41:29
4240Purz , Torben  96MJB11:41:45
4334Victor , HolgerDJK GW Gelmer (Münster 68M40121:42:07
4459Voorn , RickLoopgroep Klazienaveen 83M11:42:39
4584Somsen, RobLoopgroep Codac 67M4581:42:57
464Olde Nordkamp, PeterDutch Runners Gold 60M50111:43:03
47114Heyn, Wolfgang  59M50121:43:09
4865Völkert , ClemensLauffreunde Emsland 56M5551:44:19
4918Horstmeier , BodoFC Schüttorf 09, Laufgruppe 65M4591:44:29
5054Vosskötter , RalfFC Schüttorf 09 Laufabteilung 60M50131:44:32
51112Olde Hampsink, Jan Feuerwehr Tubbergen 57M5561:44:41
5216Everding, Fritz laufmitmir 50M6021:45:04
53108Olde Scholtenhuis, SjefLAAC Twente 58M50141:45:06
5432Brink , ArendSC Union Emlichheim 66M45101:45:27
556Veldsink, Mans  57M5571:46:17
5660Pamann , Erich Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 67M45111:46:45
57102Mensink, Ramon  91M51:47:08
5862Richter, Matthias Nordhorner Lauftreff 61M50151:47:27
59101Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 47M6511:47:45
6013Olde Scholtenhuis, Marc   68M40131:48:00
6186van Reemst , CeesAC TION 53M5581:48:01
6219Bos , Jan Willem   68M40141:48:02
6373Dümmer , DieterTC RW Neuenhaus 63M45121:48:21
6483Brinkhaus , Jens Die weißen Kenianer 80M3021:48:35
6582Brinkhaus , HermannDie weißen Kenianer 52M6031:48:54
6629Tandara , Nikola SC Union Emlichheim 80M3031:49:03
6761Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M50161:49:19
6853Wolterink, HenningOlympia Uelsen 70M40151:50:07
6942Christmann, Lenz  70M40161:50:08
7017Loeks, Helmut Kreissportbund Grafschaft Bentheim e.V. 46M6521:50:10
71116Gutowski, Thomas  66M45131:50:48
7224Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhorn 67M45141:51:39
737Reinders , Jörg VEO 67M45151:51:50
7494Hounakken, MichaelLoopgroep Klazienaveen 59M50171:51:51
7546Voet , Gerald Nordhorner Lauftreff 59M50181:51:59
76110Weiden, Ben   49M6041:52:51
7750van der Paard, Jan   46M6531:53:00
7876Strothmann, HeinzOlympia Uelsen 59M50191:58:26
79117Over, GerhardTV Meppen 53M5591:58:35
8028Pohlman , Harald SC Union Emlichheim 61M50201:58:44
81104Baumann, Dietrich  55M55101:58:48
8239Rotmann, Dirk  61M50211:59:11
8327Egbers, Jürgen SC Union Emlichheim 56M55111:59:51
8468Vinke, MarcelLoopgroepnoordnederland Klazienaveen 73M3522:00:46
8572Sager , Wilhelm   52M6052:01:10
86111Koelmann, AlfredSpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 53M55122:01:19
8763Lehmann , JürgenSCU Emlichheim 52M6062:06:28
8871Diekmann , Jürgen FC Schüttorf 09 47M6542:35:01
8952Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emsland 58M50222:35:02

Seitenanfang