ΔTria
Pickmäijer-Lauf 2012


Kreismeisterschaft Halbmarathon am 03.06.2012
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtKreiJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, Gerold LC Nordhorn 80M3011:15:38
243Nyhoff , GeroldLC Nordhorn 64M4511:21:33
345Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn 69M4011:21:45
4109Stockhorst, Jan FC Schüttorf 09 88M11:28:01
575Wüppen, Hajo Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 70M4021:28:29
633Brink , Jan SV Cosmos Getelo 70M4031:29:14
722Landwehr , WernerLC Nordhorn 68M4041:29:29
844Deters, Jan TuS Neuenhaus 64M4521:30:28
9113Stiepel, EdithLC Nordhorn 82W3011:31:22
1067Kalus, Karl-Heinz SCU Emlichheim 60M5011:32:06
1141Hunfeld , NorbertLC Nordhorn 57M5511:32:34
1258Stroeve, Heinz SCU Emlichheim 49M6011:32:50
1335Bode , Hannes Frederik  92M21:35:24
1448Tyman , UweLC Nordhorn 58M5021:35:27
1574John, Peter LC Nordhorn 54M5521:36:17
16106Elfers, Jonas  91M31:36:18
1749van der Paard, Hilko   71M4051:37:05
18115Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkamp 61M5031:37:55
1993Gosen , Günter Olympia Uelsen 68M4061:38:10
2097Schmidt, EugenTuS Gildehaus 66M4531:38:11
21105Wilmink, JoachimSV Vorwärts Nordhorn 65M4541:38:15
2212Hülsmeyer , Johannes Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 55M5531:38:31
2311Grote-Wiegerink , Gerold Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5041:38:32
2425Beckhuis , Günter Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 63M4551:38:33
2555Smemann, Helmut LC Nordhorn 61M5051:38:59
2699van Engelen, Huib  62M5061:39:33
2756Snyders , Günter   72M4071:40:16
2895Pamann , KevinOlympia Uelsen 94M11:41:16
2996Venemann, KaiASC 94M21:41:17
30107Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim 63M4561:41:29
3140Purz , Torben  96MJB11:41:45
3218Horstmeier , BodoFC Schüttorf 09, Laufgruppe 65M4571:44:29
3354Vosskötter , RalfFC Schüttorf 09 Laufabteilung 60M5071:44:32
345Dokters, Frauke Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 72W4011:44:42
3457Kuite, TanjaLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3511:44:42
3651Jacobs , HeikeLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 68W4021:44:52
3716Everding, Fritz laufmitmir 50M6021:45:04
3832Brink , ArendSC Union Emlichheim 66M4581:45:27
3960Pamann , Erich Lauftreff Olympia Uelsen 67M4591:46:45
4038Rotmann, Sonja  65W4511:47:13
4036Schroven, Heike  67W4511:47:13
4298van Engelen, Elke  65W4531:47:26
4362Richter, Matthias Nordhorner Lauftreff 61M5081:47:27
44101Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 47M6511:47:45
4569Voet, MarianneLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 73W3521:48:10
4673Dümmer , DieterTC RW Neuenhaus 63M45101:48:21
4783Brinkhaus , Jens Die weißen Kenianer 80M3021:48:35
4882Brinkhaus , HermannDie weißen Kenianer 52M6031:48:54
4929Tandara , Nikola SC Union Emlichheim 80M3031:49:03
5061Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 61M5091:49:19
5153Wolterink, HenningOlympia Uelsen 70M4081:50:07
5242Christmann, Lenz  70M4091:50:08
5317Loeks, Helmut Kreissportbund Grafschaft Bentheim e.V. 46M6521:50:10
5424Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhorn 67M45111:51:39
5546Voet , Gerald Nordhorner Lauftreff 59M50101:51:59
5676Strothmann, HeinzOlympia Uelsen 59M50111:58:26
5728Pohlman , Harald SC Union Emlichheim 61M50121:58:44
58104Baumann, Dietrich  55M5541:58:48
5939Rotmann, Dirk  61M50131:59:11
6027Egbers, Jürgen SC Union Emlichheim 56M5551:59:51
61118Husmann, GabyLauftreff Olympia Uelsen 72W4031:59:58
6272Sager , Wilhelm   52M6042:01:10
63111Koelmann, AlfredSpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 53M5562:01:19
6463Lehmann , JürgenSCU Emlichheim 52M6052:06:28
6547Gosen-Voet , FennaNordhorner Lauftreff 62W5012:12:11
6621Everding, Gisela laufmitmir 53W5512:12:12
6770Diekmann , Roswitha FC Schüttorf 09 57W5522:35:00
6871Diekmann , Jürgen FC Schüttorf 09 47M6532:35:01
6952Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emsland 58M50142:35:02

Seitenanfang