ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2013


Halbmarathon am 02.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhorn80M3011:19:07
261Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhorn64M4511:19:08
378van der Vinne, AardNederland70M4011:19:48
4106Voppen, MaikOLC 93 - Oortmarsum84M11:21:13
545Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn69M4021:23:02
6103Bruns, TonnieOLC 93 - Oortmarsum57M5511:24:59
7105Weieruile, BoudewijnOLC 93 - Oortmarsum63M5011:26:39
882Wams, MartinSV Oma Gesine65M4521:27:00
939Hering, FrankAvanti Wilskracht69M4031:28:56
10104Stockhorst, JanFC Schüttorf 0988M21:29:05
1170Schülkens, DirkRoth85M31:30:14
12101Stroeve, GerhardSCU Emlichheim60M5021:30:18
1336Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkamp61M5031:30:38
1486Wolterink, HeikoSV Vorwärts Nordhorn69M4041:30:53
1518Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo70M4051:31:04
1654Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhorn68M4531:31:42
17115Oude Vrielink, AndreOLC 93 - Vasse63M5041:32:10
1888Platjes, DirkSibculo (NL)55M5521:32:27
19107Schothuis, WilliamAlmelo (NL)71M4061:33:15
2083Weersink, ClemensLoopgroep VEO63M5051:33:56
21100Plascher, BertholdWilsum71M4071:34:00
2215Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhorn71M4081:34:03
2363Oudehinken, AndreasOsnabrück88M41:35:18
2490Vaanholt, EddieAvanti Wilskracht70M4091:35:38
2575Stroeve, HeinzEmlichheim49M6011:36:21
2697Sanders, ErwinEmmen66M4541:36:59
2721Bruinink, MarcVasse70M40101:37:08
2848Kalus, Karl-HeinzSC Union Emlichheim60M5061:38:05
2996Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo59M5071:38:40
3091Leloux, RobertItterbeck65M4551:38:47
3124Christmann, LenzUelsen70M40111:38:48
3272Snyders, GünterNordhorn72M40121:38:57
33114Sdinenbosch, RonaldDionysos Denekamp66M4561:39:00
3494Radtke, ChristianNordhorn72M40131:39:10
3595Brouwers, HansSisu - "StREU" (Almelo NL)59M5081:39:27
3698Hartmann, HenkEAC DE SPERWERS - Dalen (NL)62M5091:40:07
3771Smemann, HelmutLC Nordhorn61M50101:40:15
3887Wolters, JanNeuenhaus89M51:40:59
3917Brink, HeinoHalle72M40141:42:24
4019Brockmann, HolgerNordhorn64M4571:42:59
41108Olde Hampsink, JanFeuerwehr Tubbergen57M5531:43:26
4238Heetlage, BerndVorwärts Nordhorn63M50111:43:41
4389Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim63M50121:43:53
44102Nijhuis, Bert JanAvanti Enschede60M50131:43:56
454Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M50141:43:58
4635Häbell, AndreasEinzelkämpfer-Nordhorn64M4581:45:04
4759Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck73M40151:45:36
485Heils, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsen71M40161:46:10
4966Reinders, JörgLoopgroep VEO67M4591:46:12
5055Leuvelink, BobLAAC Twente73M40171:46:20
5153Kromhout van der Meer, MartijnEnschede71M40181:46:22
5223Busch, EckhardNordhorn66M45101:46:24
53116van Reemst, CeesACTION48.nl53M6021:46:26
5429Everding, Fritzlaufmitmir50M6031:47:12
5511Pamann, ErichLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen67M45111:47:33
5684Weiden, BenMariaparochie49M6041:47:34
5741Herpel, StefanSV Achim-Baden68M45121:48:03
5849Klever, UweUelsen71M40191:48:04
5944Hoesmann, DieterGrafschafter Volksbank52M6051:48:31
6099Langeslag, NicoLAAC Twente55M5541:48:41
6125Dümmer, DieterTC RW Neuenhaus63M50151:48:58
6213Wolterink, HenningLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen70M40201:49:37
63110Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen47M6511:49:48
6416Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheim66M45131:50:33
656Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M50161:51:34
6634Grundmann, JörgNordhorn69M40211:52:01
679Knief, FredLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen65M45141:52:31
6852Koning, RainerNordhorn70M40221:52:39
6993Heuvelman, BasAlmelo (NL)67M45151:53:02
7077Uden, MatthiasHeidelberg86M61:53:28
7056Loeks, HelmutKreissportbund Grafsch. Benth.46M6521:53:28
7250Knüver, MichaelNordhorn69M40231:55:19
7333Grote, JürgenLauffreunde Emsland64M45161:56:56
7481Voet, GeraldNordhorner LT59M50171:57:53
7565Pohlmann, HaraldSCU Emlichheim, Laufgruppe61M50181:59:03
7669Schroven, JörgNordhorn65M45171:59:11
7764Plaggenborg, StephanNordhorn68M45181:59:23
7880Veldsink, MansDedemsvaart57M5552:00:47
7926Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emsland58M5562:01:54
80113Kmoef, MartinHengelo (NL)51M6062:06:25
8131Geetsma, EgbertGroningen61M50192:08:11
8267Scheuneman, FransSV Friesland51M6072:12:34
8343Hinderink, GerdItterbeck59M50202:17:29

Seitenanfang