ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2013


Kreismeisterschaft am 02.06.2013
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhorn80M3011:19:07
261Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhorn64M4511:19:08
345Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn69M4011:23:02
482Wams, MartinSV Oma Gesine65M4521:27:00
5104Stockhorst, JanFC Schüttorf 0988M11:29:05
6101Stroeve, GerhardSCU Emlichheim60M5011:30:18
786Wolterink, HeikoSV Vorwärts Nordhorn69M4021:30:53
818Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo70M4031:31:04
954Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhorn68M4531:31:42
10100Plascher, BertholdWilsum71M4041:34:00
1115Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhorn71M4051:34:03
1275Stroeve, HeinzEmlichheim49M6011:36:21
1348Kalus, Karl-HeinzSC Union Emlichheim60M5021:38:05
1491Leloux, RobertItterbeck65M4541:38:47
1524Christmann, LenzUelsen70M4061:38:48
1672Snyders, GünterNordhorn72M4071:38:57
1794Radtke, ChristianNordhorn72M4081:39:10
1871Smemann, HelmutLC Nordhorn61M5031:40:15
1987Wolters, JanNeuenhaus89M21:40:59
2017Brink, HeinoHalle72M4091:42:24
2119Brockmann, HolgerNordhorn64M4551:42:59
2238Heetlage, BerndVorwärts Nordhorn63M5041:43:41
2389Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim63M5051:43:53
244Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M5061:43:58
2535Häbell, AndreasEinzelkämpfer-Nordhorn64M4561:45:04
2659Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck73M40101:45:36
275Heils, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsen71M40111:46:10
2823Busch, EckhardNordhorn66M4571:46:24
2929Everding, Fritzlaufmitmir50M6021:47:12
3011Pamann, ErichLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen67M4581:47:33
3149Klever, UweUelsen71M40121:48:04
3244Hoesmann, DieterGrafschafter Volksbank52M6031:48:31
3325Dümmer, DieterTC RW Neuenhaus63M5071:48:58
3413Wolterink, HenningLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen70M40131:49:37
35110Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen47M6511:49:48
3616Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheim66M4591:50:33
376Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M5081:51:34
3834Grundmann, JörgNordhorn69M40141:52:01
399Knief, FredLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen65M45101:52:31
4052Koning, RainerNordhorn70M40151:52:39
4156Loeks, HelmutKreissportbund Grafsch. Benth.46M6521:53:28
4250Knüver, MichaelNordhorn69M40161:55:19
4333Grote, JürgenLauffreunde Emsland64M45111:56:56
4481Voet, GeraldNordhorner LT59M5091:57:53
4565Pohlmann, HaraldSCU Emlichheim, Laufgruppe61M50101:59:03
4669Schroven, JörgNordhorn65M45121:59:11
4764Plaggenborg, StephanNordhorn68M45131:59:23
4826Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emsland58M5512:01:54
4943Hinderink, GerdItterbeck59M50112:17:29

Seitenanfang