ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2014


Halbmarathon am 01.06.2014
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3011:17:01
296Voppen, MaikOLC 93 Oortmarsum 84M3021:18:44
358Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhornx64M5011:20:05
4105Holboer, JanLC Nordhornx69M4511:23:44
514Wüppen, HajoOlympia Uelsenx70M4011:25:26
697Stockhorst, JanFC Schüttorf 09x88M11:26:03
793Bruns, TonnieOLC (NL) 57M5511:26:13
861Platjes, DirkSibculo 55M5521:29:32
9106Schothuis, WilliamSisu (NL) 71M4021:30:20
1047Kamphuis, TimASC Wielenx90M21:31:27
1199Masselink, ThorstenSV Bad Bentheimx76M3511:31:29
1241Hering, FrankAvanti Wilskracht 69M4521:31:41
1385Stroeve, GerhardSCU Emlichheimx60M5021:32:01
1478Wolters, JanNeuenhausx89M31:33:16
15103Weersink, ClemensVEO Vasse 63M5031:33:40
1664Radtke, ChristianNordhornx72M4031:34:58
1770Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheimx49M6511:35:20
183Christmann, LenzUelsenx70M4041:35:51
19100Nadoop, ThomasASCx73M4051:36:18
1973van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5041:36:18
218Heils, MichaelLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx71M4061:37:23
2279Zintel, AndreasLauffreunde Emslandx68M4531:37:36
2351Knüver, MichaelNordhornx69M4541:39:17
2427Deters, JanTUS Neuenhausx64M5051:39:25
2598Olde Hampsink, JanTubbergen (NL) 57M5531:39:34
2637Häbell, AndreasNordhornx64M5061:39:56
2748Karl-Heinz, KalusSCU Emlichheimx60M5071:40:12
2872Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo 59M5541:40:26
2939Hannink, PeterWierden 60M5081:40:37
30107Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheimx63M5091:40:40
31110ten Boss, MartinAvanti Wilskracht (NL) 69M4551:40:48
3257Nolting, RenéSCU Emlichheimx69M4561:40:50
337Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx61M50101:41:07
3474van der Lei, GerwinStatina 70M4071:41:15
3510Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx61M50111:41:29
3631Geerdink, TonSisu 63M50121:41:40
376Gosen, GünterOlympia Uelsenx68M4571:41:42
389Höllmann, JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx69M4581:41:58
3952Krüssel, MichaelMeppenx83M3031:42:13
4024Bouwer, GerdLauftreff Eschex68M4591:42:20
4135Haafkes, AndreDenekamp 48M6521:43:05
4225Busch, EckhardNordhornx66M45101:43:38
4383Brüna, JanSV Eschex65M45111:43:45
4484Timmermann, JosCoevorden 68M45121:44:14
4580Zygmanowski, JörnErler-Sportgemeinschaft e. V. 79M3521:44:28
4640Heinks, CarstenTSV Georgsdorfx73M4081:44:48
4744Hoesmann, DieterNordhornx52M6011:45:00
4843Heuvelman, BasStreu 67M45131:45:04
48112Nijhuis, Bert JanAvanti Wilskracht (NL) 60M50131:45:04
5034Grote, PhilippStavernx84M3041:46:10
51102Stockhorst, JürgenFC Schüttorf 09x63M50141:46:36
5213Pamann, ErichLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx67M45141:47:51
5322Barnard, JohanDutch runners 59M5551:48:39
54101Schmidt, HaukeNordhornx69M45151:49:02
5594Hofstede, RoyKlazienaveen 80M3051:49:10
5595Vinke, MarcelLoopgroop Noord Nederland 73M4091:49:10
5730Fieber, ChristianGronau 67M45161:50:09
5866Röttgers, MichaelBlau-Weiß Bookholt e.V.x73M40101:50:28
5990Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx47M6531:50:36
6088Singh, SurjitBielefeld 55M5561:51:14
6153Lambers, Hans-JürgenTSV Georgsdorfx59M5571:51:57
6192Lübbers, AndreasRSC Rütenbrockx78M3531:51:57
6162Portheine, BernhardSv Stierx62M50151:51:57
6476Veldsink, MansDedemsvaart 57M5581:51:58
6517Brüna, JanAlte Herren RW Lagex68M45171:52:29
6629Everding, Fritzlaufmitmirx50M6021:53:02
6760Over, GerhardTV Meppenx53M6031:53:32
6816Veltmann, JanLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx65M45181:53:39
6989Pötter, AndreLaufgruppe "Laufend dabei"x68M45191:53:56
7021Alken, DerkSv Union Lohnex77M3541:54:23
715Gaalken, BerendLauftreff Olympia Uelsen Oldiex60M50161:55:15
7228Egbers, JürgenSC Union Emlichheimx56M5591:56:33
7350Knelangen, StefanBBS Lingenx67M45201:58:25
7454Loeks, HelmutKreissportbund Grafschaft Bentheimx46M6541:59:11
7515Egbers, HeinzUelsenx69M45212:06:20
76104Grote, JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx69M45222:12:06
7687Reisüber, MichaelLauffreunde Emslandx70M40112:12:06
7882ten Bosch, GerhardHallex67M45232:13:12
79111Rotmann, DirkGAZx61M50172:14:44
7968Schroven, JörgNordhornx65M45242:14:44

Seitenanfang