ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2014


Regionsmeisterschaft am 01.06.2014
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhorn80M3011:17:01
258Nyhoff, GeroldLC Nordhorn64M5011:20:05
3105Holboer, JanLC Nordhorn69M4511:23:44
414Wüppen, HajoOlympia Uelsen70M4011:25:26
597Stockhorst, JanFC Schüttorf 0988M11:26:03
647Kamphuis, TimASC Wielen90M21:31:27
799Masselink, ThorstenSV Bad Bentheim76M3511:31:29
885Stroeve, GerhardSCU Emlichheim60M5021:32:01
978Wolters, JanNeuenhaus89M31:33:16
1064Radtke, ChristianNordhorn72M4021:34:58
1170Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheim49M6511:35:20
123Christmann, LenzUelsen70M4031:35:51
13100Nadoop, ThomasASC73M4041:36:18
1373van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelo64M5031:36:18
158Heils, MichaelLauftreff Olympia Uelsen71M4051:37:23
1679Zintel, AndreasLauffreunde Emsland68M4521:37:36
1751Knüver, MichaelNordhorn69M4531:39:17
1827Deters, JanTUS Neuenhaus64M5041:39:25
1937Häbell, AndreasNordhorn64M5051:39:56
2048Karl-Heinz, KalusSCU Emlichheim60M5061:40:12
21107Elfers, BernhardSV Bad Bentheim63M5071:40:40
2257Nolting, RenéSCU Emlichheim69M4541:40:50
237Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldLauftreff Olympia Uelsen61M5081:41:07
2410Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff Olympia Uelsen61M5091:41:29
256Gosen, GünterOlympia Uelsen68M4551:41:42
269Höllmann, JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsen69M4561:41:58
2752Krüssel, MichaelMeppen83M3021:42:13
2824Bouwer, GerdLauftreff Esche68M4571:42:20
2925Busch, EckhardNordhorn66M4581:43:38
3083Brüna, JanSV Esche65M4591:43:45
3140Heinks, CarstenTSV Georgsdorf73M4061:44:48
3244Hoesmann, DieterNordhorn52M6011:45:00
3334Grote, PhilippStavern84M3031:46:10
34102Stockhorst, JürgenFC Schüttorf 0963M50101:46:36
3513Pamann, ErichLauftreff Olympia Uelsen67M45101:47:51
36101Schmidt, HaukeNordhorn69M45111:49:02
3766Röttgers, MichaelBlau-Weiß Bookholt e.V.73M4071:50:28
3890Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff Olympia Uelsen47M6521:50:36
3953Lambers, Hans-JürgenTSV Georgsdorf59M5511:51:57
3992Lübbers, AndreasRSC Rütenbrock78M3521:51:57
3962Portheine, BernhardSv Stier62M50111:51:57
4217Brüna, JanAlte Herren RW Lage68M45121:52:29
4329Everding, Fritzlaufmitmir50M6021:53:02
4460Over, GerhardTV Meppen53M6031:53:32
4516Veltmann, JanLauftreff Olympia Uelsen65M45131:53:39
4689Pötter, AndreLaufgruppe "Laufend dabei"68M45141:53:56
4721Alken, DerkSv Union Lohne77M3531:54:23
485Gaalken, BerendLauftreff Olympia Uelsen Oldie60M50121:55:15
4928Egbers, JürgenSC Union Emlichheim56M5521:56:33
5050Knelangen, StefanBBS Lingen67M45151:58:25
5154Loeks, HelmutKreissportbund Grafschaft Bentheim46M6531:59:11
5215Egbers, HeinzUelsen69M45162:06:20
53104Grote, JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsen69M45172:12:06
5387Reisüber, MichaelLauffreunde Emsland70M4082:12:06
5582ten Bosch, GerhardHalle67M45182:13:12
56111Rotmann, DirkGAZ61M50132:14:44
5668Schroven, JörgNordhorn65M45192:14:44

Seitenanfang