ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2015


Regionsmeisterschaft am 07.06.2015
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:13:17
215Harink, HeinerNordhornx85M3011:24:30
394Brink, HeikoHalle - SV Cosmos Getelox72M4011:31:18
479Schrant, JürgenMeppen - SV Bokelohx67M4511:31:24
534Kües, KlausNordhornx60M5511:31:35
6102Harmsen, AlfredGölenkamp - SG Haftenkampx61M5011:32:10
780Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck - ASCx73M4021:33:51
851Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheimx49M6511:34:10
954van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5021:36:16
1085de Nie, SandyLC Nordhornx80M3521:37:10
11101Driussi, JoséBad Bentheim - TUS Gildehausx61M5031:37:43
1229Kalus , Karl-Heinz SCU Emlichheimx60M5521:37:49
13104Leloux, RobertItterbeckx65M5041:37:59
145Brüna, JanSV Eschex65M5051:39:07
1525Hunfeld, NorbertLC Nordhornx57M5531:40:07
16100Elfers, BernhardBad Bentheim - SV Bad Bentheimx63M5061:41:01
1716Heils, Michael Lauftreff Olympia Uelsenx71M4031:41:18
1836Nehmer, DanielSV Olympia Uelsenx91M11:41:19
1921Höllmann, StefanOlympia Uelsenx72M4041:41:20
2020Höllmann, JürgenLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx69M4521:41:24
2159Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhornx67M4531:41:27
2250Smemann, HelmutLC Nordhornx62M5071:41:32
2331Knecht, KarstenNordhornx69M4541:41:40
2438Oldekamp, GeertASCx69M4551:42:56
256Busch, EckhardNordhornx66M4561:43:22
264Brinker, MarcoNordhorn - Gölencamperx72M4051:43:37
2646Rammelkamp, FrankNordhorn - Gölencamperx73M4051:43:37
2866Wolbink, GerwinSV Cosmos Getelox77M3531:44:04
2991Brink, JanGetelo - SV Cosmos Getelox70M4571:44:06
3071Horstmeier, BodoFC Schüttorfx65M5081:44:17
3173Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5091:44:27
3214Grote-Wiegerink , Gerold Lauftreff Olympia Uelsenx61M50101:45:30
3223Holtvlüwer, HelmutOlympia Uelsenx61M50101:45:30
3475Brinker, UweNordhornx61M50121:45:52
3576Hopp, MathiasNordhornx73M4071:46:00
3624Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff Uelsenx55M6011:47:06
3737Nyhuis, GerhardOlympia Uelsenx47M6521:47:56
3867Wolterink, HenningSV Olympia Uelsenx70M4581:49:07
3983Rehers, StephanFC Schüttorf 09x85M3021:50:41
403Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheimx66M4591:51:20
4062Walles, HolgerBad Bentheimx64M50131:51:20
4230Klinge, HolgerUelsenx88M21:51:37
4399Vrielmann, FrankUelsenx78M3541:52:09
4497Pamann, ErichLauftreff Olympia Uelsenx67M45101:52:24
4572Lagemann, KarstenBad Bentheimx69M45111:53:07
4656van Münster, JürgenEmlichheimx67M45121:54:03
4781Große Brookhuis, WolfgangEmlichheim - ASC Grün Weißx65M50141:57:51
4847Sagasser, RalfGrafschafter Volksbank eGx64M50151:57:52
4996Fimpler, FrankNeuenhaus - LC Nordhornx81M3032:01:27
5012Franke, MatthiasFC Schüttorf 09 Laufabt.x68M45132:03:58
5139Olthaus, PeterVorwärts Nordhornx75M4082:04:03
5210Egbers, JürgenSC Union Emlichheimx56M5542:06:17
5382Egbers, HeinzUelsen - FC Bayernx69M45142:41:26
5441Over, GerhardTV Meppenx53M6022:47:01

Seitenanfang