ΔTria
Jugendläufe


London - Jahrgang 2010 am 17.06.2017
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1244Werning, MalteOlympia Uelsen Minis I10M0616:55
2186Clemens, YumaOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker II10M0627:17
3109Jonas, Warrink 10M0637:29
4189Feld, JelleOlympia Uelsen Mini 110M0647:55
5195Hoek, JetteHandball Minis10W0617:56
6180Arink , JohannesOlympia Uelsen Mini 110M0657:58
7208Koel, SimonOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker 210M0668:07
8181Bartels, LauraOlympia Uelsen10W0629:03
9221Reinerink, SiemSV Olympia Uelsen / Fußball / Mini 210M0679:13
10211Lot, MarijanaHandball Minis10W0639:19
10213Lucas, ArneOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker II10M0689:19
12210Legtenborg, TomHandball Minis10M0699:28
13227Schulte, JoelOlymipia Uelsen / Fußball / Mini 310M06109:31
14193Gülker, MarlaSG Neuenhaus/Uelsen10W0649:35
15197Holtvluewer , Fynn Fußball Mini 210M061110:02
16234Van der Sar, LeonaTC Uelsen10W06510:03
17215Menken, AliaHandball SG Neuenhaus Uelsen F- Jugend10W06610:23
182Malin, ZwafinkOlympia Uelsen – Handball Mini10W06710:31
19191grosse Elbert, Jan GeryOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker 210M061210:37
20246Wiegerink, LenardOlympia Uelsen Mini 210M061311:06
21242Vrielmann, JennaHandball Minis Uelsen10W06811:09

Seitenanfang


London - Jahrgang 2010 am 17.06.2017
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1244Werning, MalteOlympia Uelsen Minis I10M0616:55
2186Clemens, YumaOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker II10M0627:17
3109Jonas, Warrink 10M0637:29
4189Feld, JelleOlympia Uelsen Mini 110M0647:55
5180Arink , JohannesOlympia Uelsen Mini 110M0657:58
6208Koel, SimonOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker 210M0668:07
7221Reinerink, SiemSV Olympia Uelsen / Fußball / Mini 210M0679:13
8213Lucas, ArneOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker II10M0689:19
9210Legtenborg, TomHandball Minis10M0699:28
10227Schulte, JoelOlymipia Uelsen / Fußball / Mini 310M06109:31
11197Holtvluewer , Fynn Fußball Mini 210M061110:02
12191grosse Elbert, Jan GeryOlympia Uelsen / Minikicker 210M061210:37
13246Wiegerink, LenardOlympia Uelsen Mini 210M061311:06

Seitenanfang


London - Jahrgang 2010 am 17.06.2017
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1195Hoek, JetteHandball Minis10W0617:56
2181Bartels, LauraOlympia Uelsen10W0629:03
3211Lot, MarijanaHandball Minis10W0639:19
4193Gülker, MarlaSG Neuenhaus/Uelsen10W0649:35
5234Van der Sar, LeonaTC Uelsen10W06510:03
6215Menken, AliaHandball SG Neuenhaus Uelsen F- Jugend10W06610:23
72Malin, ZwafinkOlympia Uelsen – Handball Mini10W06710:31
8242Vrielmann, JennaHandball Minis Uelsen10W06811:09

Seitenanfang