ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2017


Halbmarathon am 18.06.2017
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:16:45
23Amt, JörgLC Nordhornx68M4511:21:32
319Harink , Heiner LC Nordhornx85M3011:22:44
470Holboer, JanLC Nordhornx69M4521:26:04
567Germs, BasTubbergen – NO EXCUSES 68M4531:27:37
669de Nie, SandyUelsenx80M3521:30:39
75Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhornx71M4541:30:43
838Radtke, ChristianLC Nordhornx72M4551:31:03
952Weersink, ClemensVasse - VEO 63M5011:32:51
1062Stiepel , Edith LC Nordhornx82W3511:34:30
1154Wolterink, HeikoSV Vorwärts Nordhornx69M4561:34:54
129Christmann, LenzSG Neuenhaus/Uelsenx70M4571:36:40
1346Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheimx49M6511:36:50
1426Jonker, JensVeldhausenx89M11:37:03
1520Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkampx61M5511:37:30
1666Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelox70M4581:38:00
1725Jacobs, HeikeLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx68W4511:38:46
1810Driussi , José TuS Gildehausx61M5521:39:05
1950van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5021:39:12
2021Hering, FrankGlanerbrug - Avanti Wilskracht 69M4591:39:23
2148Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo 59M5531:39:28
2231Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M45101:39:38
2349Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5031:40:15
2435Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3531:40:56
2555Wolters, JanNeuenhaus - Team Woltersx89M21:41:07
2657Zintel, AndreasLauffreunde Emslandx68M45111:42:06
2734Oldekamp, GeertASC GW.49x69M45121:43:26
2832Leuvelink, BobHengelo - LAAC Twente 73M4011:43:39
2913Ekelhoff, HerbertGSV Ringe Neugnadenfeld 2015x75M4021:44:13
3060Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5041:44:14
3122Höllmann, StefanLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx72M45131:44:32
3259Gosen, GünterSV Olympia Uelsenx68M45141:46:27
334Beckhuis, GünterLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx63M5051:46:28
3456Zander, MichaelNeuenhaus - freeXactivex91M31:47:34
3561Geerds, JörgNeuenhausx73M4031:47:35
3630Kuite, TanjaLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx73W4011:48:15
3744Snyders, OleEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3021:48:33
3812Dykhuis , Florian Emlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
3828Krans, FrankEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
406Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheimx66M5061:48:43
4117Grote-Wiegerink , GeroldLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5541:49:03
4265Weber, HeikoHamm – TUS 45/53 Heessen 75M4041:49:43
4368Goosmann, MiriamSV Eschex79W3521:50:20
4416Griep, KlausSC Osterbrockx69M45151:50:25
4553Wolbink, GerwinSV Cosmos Getelox77M4051:51:34
4641Scheve, MichaelLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx71M45161:52:02
4745Spering, DiethelmBad Bentheimx56M6011:52:11
4824Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx55M6021:54:09
492Aalken, ChristianNordhorn - Quälkameradenx87M3051:54:17
5036Pamann, ErichLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx67M5071:54:58
5115Gosink, HolgerVechtecruiser GSV Ringex77M4061:56:59
527Brüna, GundaLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx73W4021:57:56
528Brüna, JanRot-Weiß Lage Alte Herrenx68M45171:57:56
5463Wanink, JessicaNeuenhausx82W3531:59:00
5564Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx47M7011:59:28
5633Nijhuis, Bert-JanEnschede - Avanti Wilskracht 60M5551:59:31
5751Voet, ThomasUelsenx84M3062:03:59
5823Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5562:04:48
5937Pohlman, Groschi PetraLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx63W5012:06:09
6047Stroot, SonjaLauffreunde Emslandx69W4522:07:55
6111Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emslandx58M5572:07:56
6242Singh, SurjitBielefeld 55M6032:08:13
6358Ahlers, DagmarTSV Concordia Schöningsdorf Twistx66W5022:10:45
6414Ekelhoff, IngaNordhorn - Team Ekelhoffx80W3542:14:46
6518Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M45182:16:35
6629Kruse, DeniseNordhorn - Team Ekelhoffx79W3552:18:15
6743Snyders, GuidoSV Cosmos Getelox73M4072:18:58

Seitenanfang