ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2017


Halbmarathon am 18.06.2017
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:16:45
23Amt, JörgLC Nordhornx68M4511:21:32
319Harink , Heiner LC Nordhornx85M3011:22:44
470Holboer, JanLC Nordhornx69M4521:26:04
567Germs, BasTubbergen – NO EXCUSES 68M4531:27:37
669de Nie, SandyUelsenx80M3521:30:39
75Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhornx71M4541:30:43
838Radtke, ChristianLC Nordhornx72M4551:31:03
952Weersink, ClemensVasse - VEO 63M5011:32:51
1054Wolterink, HeikoSV Vorwärts Nordhornx69M4561:34:54
119Christmann, LenzSG Neuenhaus/Uelsenx70M4571:36:40
1246Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheimx49M6511:36:50
1326Jonker, JensVeldhausenx89M11:37:03
1420Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkampx61M5511:37:30
1566Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelox70M4581:38:00
1610Driussi , José TuS Gildehausx61M5521:39:05
1750van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5021:39:12
1821Hering, FrankGlanerbrug - Avanti Wilskracht 69M4591:39:23
1948Timmerhuis, HenriSisu Almelo 59M5531:39:28
2031Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M45101:39:38
2149Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5031:40:15
2235Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3531:40:56
2355Wolters, JanNeuenhaus - Team Woltersx89M21:41:07
2457Zintel, AndreasLauffreunde Emslandx68M45111:42:06
2534Oldekamp, GeertASC GW.49x69M45121:43:26
2632Leuvelink, BobHengelo - LAAC Twente 73M4011:43:39
2713Ekelhoff, HerbertGSV Ringe Neugnadenfeld 2015x75M4021:44:13
2860Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5041:44:14
2922Höllmann, StefanLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx72M45131:44:32
3059Gosen, GünterSV Olympia Uelsenx68M45141:46:27
314Beckhuis, GünterLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx63M5051:46:28
3256Zander, MichaelNeuenhaus - freeXactivex91M31:47:34
3361Geerds, JörgNeuenhausx73M4031:47:35
3444Snyders, OleEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3021:48:33
3512Dykhuis , Florian Emlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
3528Krans, FrankEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
376Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheimx66M5061:48:43
3817Grote-Wiegerink , GeroldLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5541:49:03
3965Weber, HeikoHamm – TUS 45/53 Heessen 75M4041:49:43
4016Griep, KlausSC Osterbrockx69M45151:50:25
4153Wolbink, GerwinSV Cosmos Getelox77M4051:51:34
4241Scheve, MichaelLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx71M45161:52:02
4345Spering, DiethelmBad Bentheimx56M6011:52:11
4424Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx55M6021:54:09
452Aalken, ChristianNordhorn - Quälkameradenx87M3051:54:17
4636Pamann, ErichLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx67M5071:54:58
4715Gosink, HolgerVechtecruiser GSV Ringex77M4061:56:59
488Brüna, JanRot-Weiß Lage Alte Herrenx68M45171:57:56
4964Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx47M7011:59:28
5033Nijhuis, Bert-JanEnschede - Avanti Wilskracht 60M5551:59:31
5151Voet, ThomasUelsenx84M3062:03:59
5223Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5562:04:48
5311Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emslandx58M5572:07:56
5442Singh, SurjitBielefeld 55M6032:08:13
5518Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M45182:16:35
5643Snyders, GuidoSV Cosmos Getelox73M4072:18:58

Seitenanfang