ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2017


Regionsmeisterschaft am 18.06.2017
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:16:45
23Amt, JörgLC Nordhornx68M4511:21:32
319Harink , Heiner LC Nordhornx85M3011:22:44
470Holboer, JanLC Nordhornx69M4521:26:04
569de Nie, SandyUelsenx80M3521:30:39
65Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhornx71M4531:30:43
738Radtke, ChristianLC Nordhornx72M4541:31:03
854Wolterink, HeikoSV Vorwärts Nordhornx69M4551:34:54
99Christmann, LenzSG Neuenhaus/Uelsenx70M4561:36:40
1046Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheimx49M6511:36:50
1126Jonker, JensVeldhausenx89M11:37:03
1220Harmsen, AlfredSG-Haftenkampx61M5511:37:30
1366Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelox70M4571:38:00
1410Driussi , José TuS Gildehausx61M5521:39:05
1550van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5011:39:12
1631Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M4581:39:38
1749Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5021:40:15
1835Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3531:40:56
1955Wolters, JanNeuenhaus - Team Woltersx89M21:41:07
2057Zintel, AndreasLauffreunde Emslandx68M4591:42:06
2134Oldekamp, GeertASC GW.49x69M45101:43:26
2213Ekelhoff, HerbertGSV Ringe Neugnadenfeld 2015x75M4011:44:13
2360Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5031:44:14
2422Höllmann, StefanLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx72M45111:44:32
2559Gosen, GünterSV Olympia Uelsenx68M45121:46:27
264Beckhuis, GünterLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx63M5041:46:28
2756Zander, MichaelNeuenhaus - freeXactivex91M31:47:34
2861Geerds, JörgNeuenhausx73M4021:47:35
2944Snyders, OleEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3021:48:33
3012Dykhuis , Florian Emlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
3028Krans, FrankEmlichheim - Vechteloopersx85M3031:48:34
326Brink, ArendSC Union Emlichheimx66M5051:48:43
3317Grote-Wiegerink , GeroldLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5531:49:03
3416Griep, KlausSC Osterbrockx69M45131:50:25
3553Wolbink, GerwinSV Cosmos Getelox77M4031:51:34
3641Scheve, MichaelLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx71M45141:52:02
3745Spering, DiethelmBad Bentheimx56M6011:52:11
3824Hülsmeyer, JohannesLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx55M6021:54:09
392Aalken, ChristianNordhorn - Quälkameradenx87M3051:54:17
4036Pamann, ErichLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx67M5061:54:58
4115Gosink, HolgerVechtecruiser GSV Ringex77M4041:56:59
428Brüna, JanRot-Weiß Lage Alte Herrenx68M45151:57:56
4364Nyhuis, GerhardLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx47M7011:59:28
4451Voet, ThomasUelsenx84M3062:03:59
4523Holtvlüwer, HelmutLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsenx61M5542:04:48
4611Durschlag, KlausLauffreunde Emslandx58M5552:07:56
4718Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M45162:16:35
4843Snyders, GuidoSV Cosmos Getelox73M4052:18:58

Seitenanfang