ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2018


Halbmarathon am 03.06.2018
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:15:10
215Harink, HeinerLC Nordhornx85M3011:19:46
317Heymann, SebastianSV Concordia Emsbürenx81M3521:23:59
465de Nie, SandySV Olympia Uelsenx80M3531:26:50
55de Munnik, GrantVeenoord – Niederlande 70M4511:27:59
648Wennekers, EmanuelOsnabrück – RoadRunnerx82M3541:29:56
731Platjes, DirkSibculo – Niederlande 55M6011:30:51
854Hofstede, RoyErica – Sperwes 80M3551:32:23
959Stiepel , Edith LC Nordhornx82W3511:32:30
1047Weersink, ClemensVasse - VEO 63M5511:34:23
119Feuerhelm, KevinLingen – Hoitlinger SVx91M11:35:40
1226Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M5011:36:04
1319Jacobs, HeikeSV Olympia Uelsenx68W5011:36:27
1460Harmsen, AlfredSG Haftenkampx61M5521:37:50
1561Oldekamp, GeertASC Wilsumx69M4521:38:05
1618Höllmann, StefanSV Olympia Uelsenx72M4531:38:07
1721Kleene, AnsgarLingen – GW Lehrtex66M5021:38:18
1837Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichhemx49M6511:38:29
197Duling , Ansgar SC Union Emlichheimx68M5031:38:47
2052Slaar, HermannLaarwaldx88M3021:38:48
2141van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5041:39:04
2223Krans, FrankEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3031:40:24
2336Snyders, OleEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3041:40:25
2438Timmerhuis, HenriAlmelo – Sisu 59M5531:40:40
2539Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5051:41:15
2640Tüchters, PierreNordhorn – DHG-Transporte Runners Rheinex88M3051:41:26
2729Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3561:44:32
2825Lamberink, Christian Neuenhausx89M21:46:10
2957Grien, KlausGeeste – SC Osterbrookx69M4541:46:27
3034Scheve, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsenx71M4551:47:06
3142van der Lei, GerwinCulemborg - Dionysos Denekamp 70M4561:47:17
3264Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheimx52M6521:47:29
3343Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhornx67M5061:48:44
3451Geerds, SaschaSV Veldhausenx80M3571:49:09
3550Stroeve, AndreSCU Emlichheimx84M3061:49:10
3644Voet, Marianne SV Olympia Uelsenx73W4511:49:42
3758Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck – Karateverein Emlichheimx73M4571:50:07
384Brüna, JanRW Lagex68M5071:50:17
3913Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5541:51:11
4024Kuite, TanjaSV Olympia Uelsenx73W4521:51:31
4110Goosmann, MiriamSV Eschex79W3521:52:58
423Brüna, GundaSV Olympia Uelsenx73W4531:54:01
4256Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5081:54:01
4466Haandrikman, HenningEmlichheim – SVG Laar / Möllenpad Loapersx87M3071:54:02
4528Olde Scholtenhuis, SjefOldenzaal – LAAC Twente 58M6021:54:25
4611Gosink, HolgerGSV Ringe/ Vechtecruiserx77M4011:55:46
4733Scheve, MarcelSV Olympia Uelsenx95M31:56:40
4863Paters, KarinUelsen – Time Outx78W4011:56:41
4914Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M4581:58:32
506Dokters, FraukeSV Olympia Uelsenx72W4541:59:20
5162Timmerhuis, StefanieAlbergen (NL) – AAV Sisu 89W12:00:15
5249Niemeyer-Flim, GertNeuenhausx55M6032:03:55
5332Pohlman, GroschiLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx63W5512:04:10
5453Roolfs, PeterItterbeck – ASCx85M3082:04:14
5516Helmut, HoltvlüwerSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5552:04:16
5630Penkert , WilmaHoogstedex74W4022:04:24
5722Kliche, AndreasWietmarschenx67M5092:06:17
582Balderhaar, Jan HindrikEmlichheimx63M5562:06:44
5955Kuper, HansLauffreunde Emslandx54M6042:08:01

Seitenanfang