ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2018


Halbmarathon am 03.06.2018
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:15:10
215Harink, HeinerLC Nordhornx85M3011:19:46
317Heymann, SebastianSV Concordia Emsbürenx81M3521:23:59
465de Nie, SandySV Olympia Uelsenx80M3531:26:50
55de Munnik, GrantVeenoord – Niederlande 70M4511:27:59
648Wennekers, EmanuelOsnabrück – RoadRunnerx82M3541:29:56
731Platjes, DirkSibculo – Niederlande 55M6011:30:51
854Hofstede, RoyErica – Sperwes 80M3551:32:23
947Weersink, ClemensVasse - VEO 63M5511:34:23
109Feuerhelm, KevinLingen – Hoitlinger SVx91M11:35:40
1126Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M5011:36:04
1260Harmsen, AlfredSG Haftenkampx61M5521:37:50
1361Oldekamp, GeertASC Wilsumx69M4521:38:05
1418Höllmann, StefanSV Olympia Uelsenx72M4531:38:07
1521Kleene, AnsgarLingen – GW Lehrtex66M5021:38:18
1637Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichhemx49M6511:38:29
177Duling , Ansgar SC Union Emlichheimx68M5031:38:47
1852Slaar, HermannLaarwaldx88M3021:38:48
1941van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5041:39:04
2023Krans, FrankEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3031:40:24
2136Snyders, OleEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3041:40:25
2238Timmerhuis, HenriAlmelo – Sisu 59M5531:40:40
2339Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5051:41:15
2440Tüchters, PierreNordhorn – DHG-Transporte Runners Rheinex88M3051:41:26
2529Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3561:44:32
2625Lamberink, Christian Neuenhausx89M21:46:10
2757Grien, KlausGeeste – SC Osterbrookx69M4541:46:27
2834Scheve, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsenx71M4551:47:06
2942van der Lei, GerwinCulemborg - Dionysos Denekamp 70M4561:47:17
3064Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheimx52M6521:47:29
3143Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhornx67M5061:48:44
3251Geerds, SaschaSV Veldhausenx80M3571:49:09
3350Stroeve, AndreSCU Emlichheimx84M3061:49:10
3458Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck – Karateverein Emlichheimx73M4571:50:07
354Brüna, JanRW Lagex68M5071:50:17
3613Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5541:51:11
3756Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5081:54:01
3866Haandrikman, HenningEmlichheim – SVG Laar / Möllenpad Loapersx87M3071:54:02
3928Olde Scholtenhuis, SjefOldenzaal – LAAC Twente 58M6021:54:25
4011Gosink, HolgerGSV Ringe/ Vechtecruiserx77M4011:55:46
4133Scheve, MarcelSV Olympia Uelsenx95M31:56:40
4214Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M4581:58:32
4349Niemeyer-Flim, GertNeuenhausx55M6032:03:55
4453Roolfs, PeterItterbeck – ASCx85M3082:04:14
4516Helmut, HoltvlüwerSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5552:04:16
4622Kliche, AndreasWietmarschenx67M5092:06:17
472Balderhaar, Jan HindrikEmlichheimx63M5562:06:44
4855Kuper, HansLauffreunde Emslandx54M6042:08:01

Seitenanfang