ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2018


Regionsmeisterschaft am 03.06.2018
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtRMJgAkEndzeit
11Hartger, GeroldLC Nordhornx80M3511:15:10
215Harink, HeinerLC Nordhornx85M3011:19:46
317Heymann, SebastianSV Concordia Emsbürenx81M3521:23:59
465de Nie, SandySV Olympia Uelsenx80M3531:26:50
548Wennekers, EmanuelOsnabrück – RoadRunnerx82M3541:29:56
69Feuerhelm, KevinLingen – Hoitlinger SVx91M11:35:40
726Landwehr, WernerLC Nordhornx68M5011:36:04
860Harmsen, AlfredSG Haftenkampx61M5511:37:50
961Oldekamp, GeertASC Wilsumx69M4511:38:05
1018Höllmann, StefanSV Olympia Uelsenx72M4521:38:07
1121Kleene, AnsgarLingen – GW Lehrtex66M5021:38:18
1237Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichhemx49M6511:38:29
137Duling , Ansgar SC Union Emlichheimx68M5031:38:47
1452Slaar, HermannLaarwaldx88M3021:38:48
1541van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelox64M5041:39:04
1623Krans, FrankEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3031:40:24
1736Snyders, OleEmlichheim – Vechteloopersx85M3041:40:25
1839Trüün, DieterLaufgruppe SCU Emlichheimx65M5051:41:15
1940Tüchters, PierreNordhorn – DHG-Transporte Runners Rheinex88M3051:41:26
2029Owczarek, RafalLingenx80M3551:44:32
2125Lamberink, Christian Neuenhausx89M21:46:10
2257Grien, KlausGeeste – SC Osterbrookx69M4531:46:27
2334Scheve, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsenx71M4541:47:06
2464Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheimx52M6521:47:29
2543Veltmaat, FrankLC Nordhornx67M5061:48:44
2651Geerds, SaschaSV Veldhausenx80M3561:49:09
2750Stroeve, AndreSCU Emlichheimx84M3061:49:10
2858Nadorp, ThomasItterbeck – Karateverein Emlichheimx73M4551:50:07
294Brüna, JanRW Lagex68M5071:50:17
3013Grote-Wiegerink, GeroldSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5521:51:11
3156Ranters, HermannSV Grenzland Laarwaldx65M5081:54:01
3266Haandrikman, HenningEmlichheim – SVG Laar / Möllenpad Loapersx87M3071:54:02
3311Gosink, HolgerGSV Ringe/ Vechtecruiserx77M4011:55:46
3433Scheve, MarcelSV Olympia Uelsenx95M31:56:40
3514Grundmann, JörgNordhornx69M4561:58:32
3649Niemeyer-Flim, GertNeuenhausx55M6012:03:55
3753Roolfs, PeterItterbeck – ASCx85M3082:04:14
3816Helmut, HoltvlüwerSV Olympia Uelsenx61M5532:04:16
3922Kliche, AndreasWietmarschenx67M5092:06:17
402Balderhaar, Jan HindrikEmlichheimx63M5542:06:44
4155Kuper, HansLauffreunde Emslandx54M6022:08:01

Seitenanfang