ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2019


Halbmarathon am 02.06.2019
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
134Harink, HeinerLC Nordhorn85M3011:22:20
237Heymann, SebastianSva Salzbergen81M3511:22:48
380Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhorn71M4511:28:27
413Beckemper , Ingo LC Nordhorn68M5011:31:33
561Stiepel , EdithLC Nordhorn82W3511:34:35
653Platjes, DirkSibculo (NL)55M6011:36:20
750Nolting, RenéSCU Emlichheim69M5021:39:13
869Weersink, ClemensVEO / Vasse (NL)63M5511:39:40
919Christmann, LenzSV Olympia Uelsen70M4521:40:38
1045Landwehr , Werner LC Nordhorn68M5031:40:51
1181Plascher, BertholdWilsum71M4531:41:26
1265Tüchters, Pierre NOH Runners Tri Team88M3021:42:06
1348Nehmer, Daniel DLRG Uelsen91M11:42:37
1478Hiddingh, ErikSpurt ´88 (NL)78M4011:42:50
1536Hering, FrankAvanti Wilskracht / Glanerbrug (NL)69M5041:43:06
1690Slaar, HermannMöllenpadlopers Loar88M3031:43:40
1767van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelo64M5521:43:43
1840Jonker , JensNOH-Runners Tr Team89M3041:43:52
1971Wieloch, Leschek Bonn88M3051:44:06
2086Harmsen, AlfredSG Haftenkamp61M5531:45:17
2162Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheim49M7011:46:01
2284Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo70M4541:46:34
2382Nadorp, ThomasASC73M4551:46:58
2421de Graaf, HarrySteenwijk (NL)69M5051:48:40
2538Hopp, MathiasNordhorn73M4561:48:52
2675Wolters, Jan Team Wolters / Neuenhaus89M3061:49:05
2718Brüna , JanRot-Weiß Lage - Alte Herren68M5061:49:22
2827Geerds, Jörg SV Olympia Uelsen73M4571:49:44
2991Wanink, JessicaSV Veldhausen82W3521:50:13
3026Espeldoorn, ArjanLoopgroep Klazienaveen (NL)83M3521:51:42
3120Dahler, IrisHoogeveen (NL)74W4511:53:34
3257Schwolow, PatrickLingen89M3071:53:37
3379Harink, Jörn 83M3531:54:35
3432Hake, AndreasHaren82M3541:55:33
3558Smoes , MarcoDüsseldorf82M3551:55:38
3643Klinge, HolgerHildesheim88M3081:55:59
3729Grote-Wiegerink, Gerold Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M5541:56:11
3844Kuite, TanjaSV Olympia Uelsen73W4521:56:37
3988Lucas, JürgenMöllenpadlopers Loar64M5551:57:50
4056Scheve, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsen71M4581:58:26
4164Tien, MarkusNordhorn83M3561:58:43
4274Wolterman, StefanBFG / Nordhorn85M3091:58:44
4368Voet, Marianne SV Olympia Uelsen73W4531:58:50
4477Averes-Neumann, EckhardLC Nordhorn65M5072:00:57
4542Kerkdyk, SilkeSV Olympia Uelsen86W3012:00:59
4652Pamann , Erich Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen67M5082:02:09
4770Weiden, BenMariaparochie (NL)49M7022:02:41
4816Brink , Arend SC Union Emlichheim66M5092:03:07
4941Jürriens, HeidiNordhorn62W5512:03:21
5051Olthaus, SimoneSV Vorwärts Nordhorn75W4012:05:35
5176Zwafink , AndreUelsen81M3572:05:50
5289Ranters, HermannMöllenpadlopers Loar65M50102:07:23
5387Ranters, GeroldMöllenpadlopers Loar70M4592:07:24
5460Spering , DiethelmBad Bentheim56M6022:10:48
5531Grundmann, JörgNordhorn69M50112:11:25
5672Wolbert , Harald Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen72M45102:11:54
5712Balderhaar, Jan HindrikEmlichheim63M5562:14:20
5847Meyer, HartmutBakelder Freizeitgemeinschaft e.V.84M3582:16:16
5873Wolterman, JanineBFG / Nordhorn89W3022:16:16
6024Dokters, FraukeLauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen72W4542:16:43
6055Scheve, MarcelSV Olympia Uelsen95M22:16:43
6239Jelsma, LeonardEelderwolde (NL)68M50122:17:06
6311Bakker, Marjade Kopslopers Borne (NL)57W6012:17:08
6423De Wit, EricDuiven (NL)64M5572:18:15
6554Riemann, IngaTV Meppen86W3032:20:32
6646Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheim52M6512:20:33
6728Gonzalez, DayanaraWietmarschen77W4022:24:32
6815Börchers, StefanieFC Schüttorf 09 / Nordhorn77W4032:41:44

Seitenanfang