ΔTria
Pickmäijerlauf 2019


Halbmarathon am 02.06.2019
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
134Harink, HeinerLC Nordhorn85M3011:22:20
237Heymann, SebastianSva Salzbergen81M3511:22:48
380Bouwer, GuidoLC Nordhorn71M4511:28:27
413Beckemper , Ingo LC Nordhorn68M5011:31:33
553Platjes, DirkSibculo (NL)55M6011:36:20
650Nolting, RenéSCU Emlichheim69M5021:39:13
769Weersink, ClemensVEO / Vasse (NL)63M5511:39:40
819Christmann, LenzSV Olympia Uelsen70M4521:40:38
945Landwehr , Werner LC Nordhorn68M5031:40:51
1081Plascher, BertholdWilsum71M4531:41:26
1165Tüchters, Pierre NOH Runners Tri Team88M3021:42:06
1248Nehmer, Daniel DLRG Uelsen91M11:42:37
1378Hiddingh, ErikSpurt ´88 (NL)78M4011:42:50
1436Hering, FrankAvanti Wilskracht / Glanerbrug (NL)69M5041:43:06
1590Slaar, HermannMöllenpadlopers Loar88M3031:43:40
1667van der Knaap, ErikSV Cosmos Getelo64M5521:43:43
1740Jonker , JensNOH-Runners Tr Team89M3041:43:52
1871Wieloch, Leschek Bonn88M3051:44:06
1986Harmsen, AlfredSG Haftenkamp61M5531:45:17
2062Stroeve, HeinzSCU Emlichheim49M7011:46:01
2184Brink, JanSV Cosmos Getelo70M4541:46:34
2282Nadorp, ThomasASC73M4551:46:58
2321de Graaf, HarrySteenwijk (NL)69M5051:48:40
2438Hopp, MathiasNordhorn73M4561:48:52
2575Wolters, Jan Team Wolters / Neuenhaus89M3061:49:05
2618Brüna , JanRot-Weiß Lage - Alte Herren68M5061:49:22
2727Geerds, Jörg SV Olympia Uelsen73M4571:49:44
2826Espeldoorn, ArjanLoopgroep Klazienaveen (NL)83M3521:51:42
2957Schwolow, PatrickLingen89M3071:53:37
3079Harink, Jörn 83M3531:54:35
3132Hake, AndreasHaren82M3541:55:33
3258Smoes , MarcoDüsseldorf82M3551:55:38
3343Klinge, HolgerHildesheim88M3081:55:59
3429Grote-Wiegerink, Gerold Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen61M5541:56:11
3588Lucas, JürgenMöllenpadlopers Loar64M5551:57:50
3656Scheve, MichaelSV Olympia Uelsen71M4581:58:26
3764Tien, MarkusNordhorn83M3561:58:43
3874Wolterman, StefanBFG / Nordhorn85M3091:58:44
3977Averes-Neumann, EckhardLC Nordhorn65M5072:00:57
4052Pamann , Erich Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen67M5082:02:09
4170Weiden, BenMariaparochie (NL)49M7022:02:41
4216Brink , Arend SC Union Emlichheim66M5092:03:07
4376Zwafink , AndreUelsen81M3572:05:50
4489Ranters, HermannMöllenpadlopers Loar65M50102:07:23
4587Ranters, GeroldMöllenpadlopers Loar70M4592:07:24
4660Spering , DiethelmBad Bentheim56M6022:10:48
4731Grundmann, JörgNordhorn69M50112:11:25
4872Wolbert , Harald Lauftreff SV Olympia Uelsen72M45102:11:54
4912Balderhaar, Jan HindrikEmlichheim63M5562:14:20
5047Meyer, HartmutBakelder Freizeitgemeinschaft e.V.84M3582:16:16
5155Scheve, MarcelSV Olympia Uelsen95M22:16:43
5239Jelsma, LeonardEelderwolde (NL)68M50122:17:06
5323De Wit, EricDuiven (NL)64M5572:18:15
5446Lehmann, JürgenSCU Emlichheim52M6512:20:33

Seitenanfang