Platz Startnr Name Vorname Verein AK AK-Platz Zeit Brutto
1 2 Hartger Gerold LC Nordhorn MH  1 1:17:20,50 1:17:20,90
2 1 Mülstegen Jörg LC Nordhorn MSD 1 1:18:58,90 1:18:59,30
3 202 Beckemper Ingo LC Nordhorn M40 1 1:23:58,65 1:23:59,95
4 193 Holboer Jan M35 1 1:23:59,35 1:23:59,90
5 37 Nyhoff Gerold SV Veldhausen 07 M40 2 1:26:01,15 1:26:01,75
6 52 Deters Jan TuS Neuenhaus M40 3 1:29:59,70 1:30:02,30
7 8 Brink Jan SV Cosmos Getelo M35 2 1:30:21,30 1:30:22,00
8 89 Brinker Uwe LC Nordhorn M45 1 1:30:23,15 1:30:25,70
9 197 Wilbers Frans M55 1 1:30:41,70 1:30:45,10
10 115 Bruns Raymond M40 4 1:32:10,15 1:32:13,80
11 33 Meyering Helmut TuS Gildehaus M55 2 1:33:32,85 1:33:33,40
12 72 Pazelt Peter M40 5 1:33:35,25 1:33:38,95
13 58 Stroeve Gerhard SC Union Emlichheim M45 2 1:33:36,05 1:33:39,10
14 191 Bertram Andreas LC Nordhorn M40 6 1:34:31,40 1:34:33,40
15 99 Veldsink Mans M50 1 1:34:43,20 1:34:55,60
16 196 Kramer Alfred LC Nordhorn M50 2 1:35:37,05 1:35:39,45
17 54 Smemann Helmut LC Nordhorn M45 3 1:35:41,65 1:35:45,55
18 59 Stroeve Heinz SC Union Emlichheim M55 3 1:35:47,45 1:35:49,10
19 186 Sackbrook Jürgen SG Bad Bentheim M60 1 1:36:05,60 1:36:07,70
20 82 Weersink Clemens SV Vasse M45 4 1:36:12,20 1:36:15,00
21 192 Kalus Karl-Heinz SCU Emlichheim M45 5 1:36:15,75 1:36:15,75
22 109 Strübbe Karl-Heinz M40 7 1:36:27,55 1:36:31,85
23 51 Schmidt Eugen TuS Gildehaus M40 8 1:36:51,30 1:36:58,10
24 68 Wilbers Andreas Lauffreunde Emsland M45 6 1:37:17,00 1:37:17,40
25 102 Landwehr Werner M40 9 1:37:17,25 1:37:21,75
26 182 Wever D. M55 4 1:37:30,75 1:37:34,20
27 67 Wassink Gerd BSG Sparkasse Nordhorn M45 7 1:38:41,75 1:38:46,75
28 61 van der Knaap Erik ASC GW 49 Wielen M40 10 1:38:57,95 1:38:59,35
29 79 Ahrens Markus lauf mit mir MH  2 1:39:25,45 1:39:35,25
30 110 Kohner Ger M50 3 1:39:42,40 1:39:44,20
31 38 Nykamp Berthold LC Nordhorn M60 2 1:40:03,55 1:40:06,40
32 91 Warmuth Heiko M30 1 1:40:07,10 1:40:14,40
33 187 Jansen Klaus M40 11 1:40:17,70 1:40:28,80
34 90 Bröker Klaus Hunteburger SV M35 3 1:40:45,00 1:40:51,80
35 84 Riepe Volker M40 12 1:41:07,90 1:41:14,70
36 25 Hofsink Maik Eingetragener Verein e.V. M30 2 1:41:09,05 1:41:15,70
37 46 Roetman Bernd Nevelrunner M40 13 1:41:20,20 1:41:30,20
38 30 Lehmann Jürgen M55 5 1:41:25,70 1:41:30,30
39 35 Nijhuis Hans Loopgroep NL M60 3 1:41:34,10 1:41:42,65
40 88 Klomp Hans LAAC M65 1 1:42:14,45 1:42:16,90
41 13 Diekjacobs Jan M40 14 1:42:25,40 1:42:33,70
42 200 Hunfeld Norbert LC Nordhorn M50 4 1:42:27,10 1:42:35,00
43 203 Mulder Andre M55 6 1:42:49,75 1:42:53,95
44 86 de Vries Hans-Dieter Hunteburger SV M50 5 1:43:43,75 1:43:50,10
45 29 Höter Hermann Olympia Uelsen M40 15 1:44:34,70 1:44:53,50
46 31 Marquez Patric LC Nordhorn M40 16 1:44:46,00 1:45:05,10
47 40 Olsman Jan Laac Twente M65 2 1:45:34,25 1:45:36,20
48 9 Bröker Dirk SC Union Emlichheim M40 17 1:45:44,20 1:45:53,80
49 57 Stevens Theo De Sperwers M50 6 1:46:02,30 1:46:10,60
50 188 Bouwer Guido LF Torpedo Nordhorn M35 4 1:46:08,70 1:46:18,00
51 100 Gosen Günter Olympia Uelsen M40 18 1:46:35,00 1:46:35,75
52 97 Spering Diethelm Bad Bentheim M50 7 1:47:47,60 1:47:57,50
53 113 Schill Albrecht M55 7 1:48:03,40 1:48:13,60
54 101 Sagasser Ralf M40 19 1:48:45,25 1:48:54,05
55 73 Woltmann Erhard FC Schüttorf 09 M45 8 1:48:59,70 1:49:14,70
56 49 Scheppmann Frank Neuenhauser Kompressorenbau M40 20 1:49:58,90 1:50:11,00
57 32 Meier Uwe M45 9 1:50:55,50 1:51:11,65
58 198 Dykhuis Michael M45 10 1:51:07,45 1:51:15,85
59 41 Over Dr. Gerhard TV Meppen M55 8 1:51:21,80 1:51:21,90
60 69 Pamann Erich M40 21 1:51:59,90 1:52:12,00
61 71 Dreher Gerhard SC Union Emlichheim M50 8 1:52:17,70 1:52:28,30
62 23 Heils Helmut TuS Gildehaus M55 9 1:52:34,95 1:52:42,40
63 179 Husmann Gerhard SV Bad Bentheim M50 9 1:52:35,35 1:52:42,80
64 185 Brink Arend SCU Emlichheim M40 22 1:53:00,10 1:53:17,25
65 80 Koelmann Alfred SpVgg Brandlecht - Hestrup M55 10 1:54:09,65 1:54:17,60
66 15 Egbers Jürgen SC Union Emlichheim M50 10 1:54:17,95 1:54:22,70
67 64 Voet Gerald BSG Nordhorner Krankenhäuser M45 11 1:54:21,90 1:54:27,40
68 16 Elbeshausen Hans BSG Nordhorner Krankenhäuser M55 11 1:54:22,30 1:54:27,90
69 17 Giesbers Friedhelm M40 23 1:54:59,05 1:55:14,65
70 114 Völker Heinz Cosmos Getelo M50 11 1:55:01,95 1:55:17,85
71 81 Jonkeren Hernri M40 24 1:55:37,90 1:55:52,95
72 10 Brookmann Dietmar 75 Jahre Tabakwaren Strohm Nor M35 5 1:56:08,85 1:56:17,55
73 55 Snippe Erik M30 3 1:56:38,00 1:56:48,40
74 189 Kuipers Martin M45 12 1:57:00,00 1:57:02,15
75 104 Wieberdink Johan M55 12 1:57:23,35 1:57:38,45
76 14 Durchschlag Klaus FC Schüttorf 09 M50 12 1:57:25,90 1:57:39,10
77 85 Reiter Hans Lauffreunde Emsland M50 13 1:57:29,65 1:57:38,90
78 63 van Engelen Huib M45 13 1:57:36,55 1:57:53,55
79 60 ter Ellen Marcel Loopgroep Manhattan M55 13 1:58:15,95 1:58:20,50
80 75 Schnelting Uli Lauffreunde Emsland M50 14 1:58:46,35 1:58:55,20
81 74 Kamps Karl M50 15 1:58:59,55 1:59:11,30
82 26 Holstein Frank M40 25 2:01:22,80 2:01:39,20
83 19 Hans Hermann M40 26 2:04:36,55 2:04:50,20
84 108 Elfers Bernhard M45 14 2:05:50,15 2:06:05,15
85 111 Roling Alexander M30 4 2:05:52,00 2:06:05,10
86 78 Hülshoff Michael M45 15 2:08:33,35 2:08:47,75
87 77 Schwarzenhölzer Thomas M50 16 2:08:33,60 2:08:48,00
88 50 Scheve Michael M35 6 2:10:05,00 2:10:20,60
89 12 Detert Jürgen M40 27 2:13:37,15 2:13:54,25
90 190 Kooij Pieter M60 4 2:18:26,40 2:18:34,30
91 180 Kolde Thomas M45 16 2:19:36,50 2:19:49,20